• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Sa 14.03.2020
ES Malley M13
FC Bussigny II
AS
N° match 218440
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte IV
AS
N° match 218443
US Terre Sainte II
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 218442
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
AS
N° match 218441
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Vignoble I
AS
N° match 218444
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Valmont II
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 218446
FC Bussigny II
FC Concordia IV
AS
N° match 218448
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 218447
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 218445
FC Forward-Morges III
ES Malley M13
AS
N° match 218449
Je 26.03.2020
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bussigny II
AS
N° match 218451
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Forward-Morges III
AS
N° match 218450
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 218453
JA - Etoy
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
AS
N° match 218452
FC Vignoble I
US Terre Sainte IV
AS
N° match 218454
Sa 04.04.2020
ES Malley M13
FC Concordia IV
AS
N° match 218459
FC Valmont II
FC Vignoble I
AS
N° match 218455
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 218456
FC Bussigny II
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 218457
FC Forward-Morges III
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 218458
Sa 25.04.2020
US Terre Sainte II
ES Malley M13
AS
N° match 218460
FC Vignoble I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
AS
N° match 218463
JA - Etoy
FC Forward-Morges III
AS
N° match 218461
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 218464
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bussigny II
AS
N° match 218462
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Concordia IV
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 218469
ES Malley M13
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 218468
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
US Terre Sainte IV
AS
N° match 218465
FC Bussigny II
FC Vignoble I
AS
N° match 218466
FC Forward-Morges III
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 218467
Je 07.05.2020
FC Valmont II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
AS
N° match 218474
Sa 09.05.2020
JA - Etoy
FC Concordia IV
AS
N° match 218470
FC Vignoble I
FC Forward-Morges III
AS
N° match 218472
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bussigny II
AS
N° match 218473
FC Saint-Sulpice
ES Malley M13
AS
N° match 218471
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 218478
ES Malley M13
FC Vignoble I
AS
N° match 218477
FC Bussigny II
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 218475
FC Forward-Morges III
US Terre Sainte IV
AS
N° match 218476
US Terre Sainte II
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 218479
Ma 19.05.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Bussigny II
AS
N° match 218484
FC Valmont II
FC Forward-Morges III
AS
N° match 218483
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Vignoble I
FC Concordia IV
AS
N° match 218481
US Terre Sainte IV
ES Malley M13
AS
N° match 218482
FC Saint-Sulpice
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 218480
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Concordia IV
US Terre Sainte IV
AS
N° match 218487
ES Malley M13
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 218486
JA - Etoy
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 218489
US Terre Sainte II
FC Vignoble I
AS
N° match 218488
FC Forward-Morges III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
AS
N° match 218485
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
ES Malley M13
AS
N° match 218493
FC Bussigny II
FC Forward-Morges III
AS
N° match 218494
FC Valmont II
FC Concordia IV
AS
N° match 218492
FC Vignoble I
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 218490
US Terre Sainte IV
US Terre Sainte II
AS
N° match 218491

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football