• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 14

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 218498
FC Lonay I
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 218495
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 218499
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 218496
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 218497
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Italia Nyon II
VPC Sport (9187) I
AS
N° match 218500
FC Renens IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 218503
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 218501
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 218504
FC Le Mont II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 218502
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Epalinges II
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 218507
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 218506
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 218509
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 218508
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 218505
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Lonay I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 218514
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 218513
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 218510
FC Le Mont II
VPC Sport (9187) I
AS
N° match 218511
FC Renens IV
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 218512
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 218519
FC Epalinges II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 218516
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 218515
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 218518
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 218517
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 218524
FC Lonay I
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 218523
FC Renens IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 218521
FC Le Mont II
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 218520
FC Genolier-Begnins III
VPC Sport (9187) I
AS
N° match 218522
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 218528
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 218529
FC Epalinges II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 218525
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 218527
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 218526
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 218534
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 218531
FC Lonay I
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 218532
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
VPC Sport (9187) I
AS
N° match 218533
FC Renens IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 218530
Lu 18.05.2020
VPC Sport (9187) I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 218535
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 218538
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 218537
FC Le Mont II
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 218539
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 218536
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Epalinges II
VPC Sport (9187) I
AS
N° match 218544
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
AS
N° match 218543
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Italia Nyon II
AS
N° match 218542
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
N° match 218541
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Le Mont II
AS
N° match 218540
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 218547
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
AS
N° match 218546
FC Renens IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
AS
N° match 218549
FC Le Mont II
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 218548
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Epalinges II
AS
N° match 218545

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football