• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 218551
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Espagnol LS III
AS
N° match 218553
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye I
AS
N° match 218552
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Savigny-Forel II
AS
N° match 218554
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 218550
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 218555
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS
N° match 218558
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
N° match 218559
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
N° match 218556
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 218557
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Stade-Payerne III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
N° match 218560
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 218561
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS Haute-Broye I
AS
N° match 218563
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Espagnol LS III
AS
N° match 218564
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 218562
Me 01.04.2020
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel II
AS
N° match 218565
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 218566
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
N° match 218567
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 218568
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS
N° match 218569
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
AS Haute-Broye I
AS
N° match 218574
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
N° match 218571
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 218573
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 218572
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
N° match 218570
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Espagnol LS III
AS
N° match 218575
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Savigny-Forel II
AS
N° match 218576
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 218579
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 218577
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
N° match 218578
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 218583
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS
N° match 218580
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 218584
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
N° match 218581
FC Savigny-Forel II
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
N° match 218582
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS Haute-Broye I
AS
N° match 218585
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 218588
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Espagnol LS III
AS
N° match 218586
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
N° match 218589
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Savigny-Forel II
AS
N° match 218587
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 218590
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
N° match 218592
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 218594
AS Haute-Broye I
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
N° match 218593
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS
N° match 218591
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Savigny-Forel II
AS
N° match 218598
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
AS
N° match 218595
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Espagnol LS III
AS
N° match 218597
FC Champagne Sports II
AS Haute-Broye I
AS
N° match 218596
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Chavornay Sports I
AS
N° match 218599
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS
N° match 218601
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champagne Sports II
AS
N° match 218603
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS
N° match 218604
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Etoile-Broye III
AS
N° match 218600
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS
N° match 218602

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football