• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 17

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 217179
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins II
AS
N° match 217177
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
N° match 217180
FC Gland II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
AS
N° match 217178
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport III
AS
N° match 217176
Sa 21.03.2020
JA - Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
N° match 217182
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
N° match 217185
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217183
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
AS
N° match 217184
Prangins Sport III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
N° match 217181
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
Prangins Sport III
AS
N° match 217186
FC Gland II
FC Crans II
AS
N° match 217187
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
AS
N° match 217189
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 217190
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gingins II
AS
N° match 217188
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217194
Prangins Sport III
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 217191
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
N° match 217192
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland II
AS
N° match 217195
FC Gingins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
N° match 217193
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
N° match 217197
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport III
AS
N° match 217196
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Crans II
AS
N° match 217198
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gingins II
AS
N° match 217199
JA - Etoy
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
AS
N° match 217200
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
N° match 217204
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217205
Prangins Sport III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
AS
N° match 217201
FC Gingins II
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 217202
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
N° match 217203
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
Prangins Sport III
AS
N° match 217206
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins II
AS
N° match 217210
JA - Etoy
FC Crans II
AS
N° match 217209
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
N° match 217208
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Gland II
AS
N° match 217207
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
N° match 217215
FC Crans II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
AS
N° match 217212
FC Forward-Morges II
JA - Etoy
AS
N° match 217213
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
N° match 217214
Prangins Sport III
FC Gingins II
AS
N° match 217211
Ma 19.05.2020
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
AS
N° match 217220
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Prangins Sport III
AS
N° match 217216
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217217
JA - Etoy
FC Gland II
AS
N° match 217218
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
N° match 217219

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football