• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 22

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Renens V
FC Concordia VII
AS
N° match 217386
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
AS
N° match 217387
FC Ecublens IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AS
N° match 217385
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 217384
Sport Lausanne Benfica
ES Malley IV
AS
N° match 217383
Sa 21.03.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217392
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens IV
AS
N° match 217391
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Renens V
AS
N° match 217390
FC Concordia VII
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS
N° match 217389
ES Malley IV
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
AS
N° match 217388
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Renens V
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 217395
FC Ecublens IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica
AS
N° match 217394
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Concordia VII
AS
N° match 217397
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES Malley IV
AS
N° match 217393
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AS
N° match 217396
Sa 04.04.2020
ES Malley IV
FC Concordia VII
AS
N° match 217398
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Renens V
AS
N° match 217401
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS
N° match 217400
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
AS
N° match 217399
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens IV
AS
N° match 217402
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
AS
N° match 217405
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 217406
FC Concordia VII
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AS
N° match 217407
FC Ecublens IV
ES Malley IV
AS
N° match 217403
FC Renens V
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217404
Sa 02.05.2020
ES Malley IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AS
N° match 217408
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
AS
N° match 217410
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia VII
AS
N° match 217409
FC Ecublens IV
FC Renens V
AS
N° match 217412
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS
N° match 217411
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia VII
Sport Lausanne Benfica
AS
N° match 217416
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217415
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Ecublens IV
AS
N° match 217414
FC Renens V
ES Malley IV
AS
N° match 217413
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 217417
Sa 16.05.2020
ES Malley IV
FC Crissier III
AS
N° match 217418
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
AS
N° match 217419
FC Renens V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS
N° match 217422
FC Ecublens IV
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
AS
N° match 217421
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Concordia VII
AS
N° match 217420
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES Malley IV
AS
N° match 217423
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Renens V
AS
N° match 217424
FC Concordia VII
FC Ecublens IV
AS
N° match 217425
FC Crissier III
Sport Lausanne Benfica
AS
N° match 217427
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217426

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football