• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 28

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Crissier II
FC Echallens Région
AS
N° match 217646
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES FC Malley LS V
AS
N° match 217647
FC Echandens
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 217645
FC Le Mont III
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
AS
N° match 217648
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Renens IV
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217652
FC Echallens Région
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217651
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Echandens
AS
N° match 217653
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Le Mont III
AS
N° match 217650
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Crissier II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
AS
N° match 217655
FC Le Mont III
FC Echallens Région
AS
N° match 217657
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 217656
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
ES FC Malley LS V
AS
N° match 217658
Ma 31.03.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
AS
N° match 217649
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217662
FC Echallens Région
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
AS
N° match 217660
FC Renens IV
FC Le Mont III
AS
N° match 217661
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
ES FC Malley LS V
AS
N° match 217659
FC Echandens
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217663
Sa 25.04.2020
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Echallens Région
AS
N° match 217668
FC Crissier II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
AS
N° match 217664
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Echandens
AS
N° match 217665
FC Le Mont III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
AS
N° match 217666
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 217667
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
AS
N° match 217671
FC Renens IV
ES FC Malley LS V
AS
N° match 217670
FC Crissier II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217673
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Echallens Région
AS
N° match 217669
FC Echandens
FC Le Mont III
AS
N° match 217672
Sa 09.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
AS
N° match 217677
FC Le Mont III
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217675
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
FC Echandens
AS
N° match 217676
FC Echallens Région
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 217678
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
AS
N° match 217674
Je 14.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
AS
N° match 217644
Sa 16.05.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Le Mont III
AS
N° match 217683
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Renens IV
AS
N° match 217679
FC Crissier II
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
AS
N° match 217682
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
AS
N° match 217680
FC Echandens
ES FC Malley LS V
AS
N° match 217681
Sa 23.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Crissier II
AS
N° match 217686
FC Renens IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
AS
N° match 217688
Lausanne Nord Academy VI
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AS
N° match 217685
FC Echallens Région
FC Echandens
AS
N° match 217687
FC Le Mont III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
AS
N° match 217684
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Echandens
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
AS
N° match 217654

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football