• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 30.06.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echichens II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echandens IA
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Gland IIA
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N
FC Crans I
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echichens II
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echandens IA
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N
FC Crans I
FC Lonay I
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
FC Gland IIA
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
FC Echandens IA
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay I
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N
FC Crans I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
FC Echandens IA
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
FC Gland IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football I
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay I
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
FC Gland IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lonay I
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N
Prangins Sport I
FC Echichens II
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Echandens IA
0
0
N
FC Gland IIA
FC Crans I
0
0
N
FC Crans I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
0
N
FC Echandens IA
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N
FC Echichens II
AF Luc-Football I
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N
FC Lonay I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Lonay I
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
0
N

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Lonay I2210111(22)41:12+2930 
2.Prangins Sport I228122(31)29:19+1025 
3.FC Crans I226124(16)25:20+519 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex II226124(49)19:20-119 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II226115(19)24:17+718 
6.FC Saint-Sulpice225143(47)21:21018 
7.AF Luc-Football I224135(65)27:27014 
8.FC Echichens II224126(26)34:33+113 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I224126(53)27:36-913 
10.CS Chavannes Epenex I223118(38)24:40-169 
11.FC Gland IIA222137(38)18:32-148 
12.FC Echandens IA221138(33)23:35-125 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Me 30.06.2021
FC Vignoble I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Vevey United III
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Vignoble I
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier II
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Roche I
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble I
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Roche I
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N
FC Bex I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Roche I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble I
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
0
N
FC Vevey United III
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vignoble I
0
0
N
FC Vevey United III
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier II
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
0
N
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Roche I
0
0
N
FC Roche I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vignoble I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble I
Villeneuve-Sports
0
0
N
FC Vevey United III
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne I
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Roche I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
0
N
FC Atlantic Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
0
0
N
FC Roche I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
0
0
N
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble I
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
0
0
N
FC Vevey United III
FC Roche I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Atlantic Vevey
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Vevey United III
0
0
N
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble I
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IA
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
0
N

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I207112(15)33:15+1822 
2.FC Turc Lausanne I206131(15)29:18+1121 
3.FC Vignoble I205114(19)24:21+316 
4.Villeneuve-Sports204124(47)25:22+314 
5.FC Atlantic Vevey204115(68)21:27-613 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I203116(21)14:28-1410 
7.FC Vevey United III203116(31)17:26-910 
8.FC Saint-Légier II203116(34)25:35-1010 
9.FC Roche I203116(69)18:24-610 
10.FC Bex I203107(30)27:28-19 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy IA207121(205)31:20+119*

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Me 30.06.2021
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
Pully Football II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
FC Le Mont I
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
FC Savigny-Forel
0
0
N
Pully Football II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Donneloye I
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
FC Yvonand I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
FC Iliria Payerne
Pully Football II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Thierrens II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
FC Yvonand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Donneloye I
FC Savigny-Forel
0
0
N
Pully Football II
FC Le Mont I
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
FC Thierrens II
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
Pully Football II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Iliria Payerne
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
FC Donneloye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
Pully Football II
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
FC Savigny-Forel
0
0
N
FC Yvonand I
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye I
Pully Football II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Thierrens II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Le Mont I
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
Pully Football II
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
FC Donneloye I
Pully Football II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand I
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Thierrens II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Le Mont I
0
0
N
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Savigny-Forel
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Iliria Payerne
0
0
N
FC Savigny-Forel
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Le Mont I
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens II
FC Yvonand I
0
0
N
FC Lutry II
FC Donneloye I
0
0
N
Pully Football II
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
0
N
Pully Football II
FC Lutry II
0
0
N
FC Donneloye I
FC Thierrens II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand I
FC Le Mont I
0
0
N

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.Racing Club Lausanne I2210120(37)44:13+3131 
2.AS Haute-Broye I228113(21)39:11+2824 
3.FC Iliria Payerne226142(39)28:24+421 
4.FC Le Mont I225134(42)30:28+217 
5.FC Yvonand I224153(26)31:24+716 
6.Pully Football II224135(35)24:28-414 
7.FC Etoile-Broye I224135(54)17:26-914 
8.FC Savigny-Forel223145(21)25:29-412 
9.FC Thierrens II223145(43)17:32-1512 
10.FC Donneloye I223136(14)31:39-811 
11.FC Lutry II223136(36)25:27-211 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne IA220139(59)19:49-302 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Me 30.06.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N
FC Crissier II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
0
0
N
FC Venoge I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
0
N
FC Assens I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Assens I
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Crissier II
0
0
N
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
0
0
N

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Chavornay Sports I2210111(15)41:7+3430 
2.FC Cheseaux IB226151(43)24:13+1122 
3.FC Bosna Yverdon I226142(58)37:15+2221 
4.FC Orbe I226115(25)26:15+1118 
5.FC Venoge I225143(37)22:16+618 
6.FC Champvent II223145(24)9:26-1712 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II222173(26)21:23-212 
8.FC Crissier II223145(27)15:24-912 
9.FC Assens I223145(29)20:27-712 
10.FC Veyron-Venoge I223136(28)20:25-511 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I222146(52)18:27-99 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries II221138(29)10:45-355