• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 30.06.2021
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIA
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Etoy
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura II
US Terre Sainte III
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins IIA
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
0
0
N
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
0
N
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIA
FC Etoy
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
N
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
0
0
N
FC Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais III
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I229121(27)55:16+3928 
2.US Terre Sainte III229121(27)29:13+1628 
3.FC Pied du Jura II227132(16)22:14+823 
4.FC Tolochenaz I224153(16)28:17+1116 
5.FC Gingins IIA225125(45)24:25-116 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex III224144(36)30:28+215 
7.FC Crans II224135(32)15:20-514 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins III223154(23)20:18+213 
9.FC Gimel-Bière I223145(10)16:26-1012 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II222146(28)18:32-149 
11.FC Stade Nyonnais III222137(78)11:35-248 
12.FC Etoy220139(26)17:41-242 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Me 30.06.2021
FC Bussigny I
FC Renens II
0
0
N
US Portugaise
FC Prilly Sports II
0
0
N
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Echandens IB
0
0
N
FC Lonay II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIB
US Portugaise
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N
FC Renens II
FC Echichens III
0
0
N
FC Slavia LS
FC Renens II
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
FC Prilly Sports II
0
0
N
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
US Portugaise
FC Echandens IB
0
0
N
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N
FC Lonay II
US Portugaise
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echichens III
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Slavia LS
0
0
N
FC Renens II
FC Prilly Sports II
0
0
N
FC Slavia LS
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
FC Echandens IB
0
0
N
FC Bussigny I
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
US Portugaise
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
0
N
FC Forward-Morges II
US Portugaise
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Renens II
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIB
FC Renens II
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Slavia LS
0
0
N
FC Slavia LS
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
0
N
FC Bussigny I
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N
US Portugaise
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Echichens III
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Slavia LS
0
0
N
FC Lonay II
FC Renens II
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Prilly Sports II
0
0
N
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echandens IB
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
FC Renens II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
0
N
FC Slavia LS
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
US Portugaise
0
0
N
FC Bussigny I
FC Echichens III
0
0
N
US Portugaise
FC Slavia LS
0
0
N
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Renens II
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Prilly Sports II
0
0
N
FC Lonay II
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
FC Echandens IB
FC Lonay II
0
0
N
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gingins IIB
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N
FC Renens II
US Portugaise
0
0
N
FC Slavia LS
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N
FC Echichens III
FC Slavia LS
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Renens II209101(17)41:12+2927 
2.FC Lonay II207112(14)39:21+1822 
3.US Portugaise207112(21)35:17+1822 
4.FC Forward-Morges II206113(14)29:17+1219 
5.FC Echandens IB205123(38)48:23+2517 
6.FC Gingins IIB204115(13)18:25-713 
7.FC Bussigny I202144(27)25:37-1210 
8.FC Prilly Sports II202135(10)16:25-99 
9.FC Echichens III202117(12)19:38-197 
10.FC Slavia LS201127(38)17:38-215 
11.FC Hermandad A.P.N.201127(39)16:50-345 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

Me 30.06.2021
FC Echallens Région III
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Assens II
FC Froideville-Sports
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Bottens
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Romanel I
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
0
0
N
FC Bottens
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Echallens Région III
0
0
N
FC Echallens Région III
FC Froideville-Sports
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Fey Sports
0
0
N
FC Assens II
FC Bottens
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Bottens
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Echallens Région III
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Fey Sports
0
0
N
FC Echallens Région III
FC Bottens
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Romanel I
0
0
N
FC Assens II
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Le Talent I
FC Poliez-Pittet I
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Echallens Région III
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
0
0
N
FC Bottens
FC Poliez-Pittet I
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Bottens
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Fey Sports
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Froideville-Sports
0
0
N
FC Le Talent I
FC Echallens Région III
0
0
N
FC Assens II
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Le Talent I
0
0
N
FC Echallens Région III
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Poliez-Pittet I
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Bottens
FC Romanel I
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Echallens Région III
0
0
N
FC Bottens
FC Froideville-Sports
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Fey Sports
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports
FC Bottens
0
0
N
FC Froideville-Sports
FC Romanel I
0
0
N
FC Echallens Région III
FC Prilly Sports I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Assens II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
0
0
N
FC Le Talent I
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
0
0
N
FC Le Talent I
FC Assens II
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA
FC Mont-Goulin l
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Echallens Région III
0
0
N
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Froideville-Sports
0
0
N
FC Romanel I
FC Fey Sports
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir I
FC Bottens
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Prilly Sports I228140(38)41:9+3227 
2.FC Bottens228122(29)33:13+2025 
3.FC Le Talent I227123(14)26:12+1422 
4.FC Echallens Région III225125(24)19:29-1016 
5.FC Assens II225125(43)13:20-716 
6.FC Poliez-Pittet I225116(28)20:25-515 
7.FC Mont-Goulin l224144(37)28:26+215 
8.FC Fey Sports223154(22)11:25-1413 
9.FC Froideville-Sports222164(19)17:17011 
10.FC Romanel I222146(25)11:17-69 
11.FC Villars-le-Terroir I222146(31)16:30-149 
12.FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA221147(22)21:33-126 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Me 30.06.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Ependes
FC Orbe II
0
0
N
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
0
0
N
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont IA
0
0
N
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N
FC Valmont IA
FC Bavois III
0
0
N
FC Montcherand
FC Ependes
0
0
N
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
0
N
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I2210111(19)55:15+4030 
2.FC Venoge II228122(56)39:28+1125 
3.FC Ependes226133(25)27:16+1120 
4.FC Orbe II225143(17)31:27+418 
5.FC Vallée de Joux I224153(41)42:33+916 
6.FC Bavois III225116(44)17:27-1015 
7.FC Turc Lausanne II225116(53)19:28-915 
8.FC Montcherand224135(18)23:28-514 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I224117(22)22:36-1412 
10.FC Valmont IA224117(25)30:30012 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III223118(24)15:28-139 
12.FC Croy I221138(15)11:35-245 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Me 30.06.2021
FC Rances l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Baulmes
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Champagne Sports II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Bosna Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Champagne Sports II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Baulmes
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
FC Rances l
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Etoile Bonvillars
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Champagne Sports II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Rances l
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports II
0
0
N
FC Baulmes
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champagne Sports II
0
0
N
FC Rances l
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
FC Baulmes
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Vaulion l
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Bosna Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
0
0
N
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Rances l
0
0
N
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Vaulion l
0
0
N
FC Baulmes
FC Granges Marnand II
0
0
N
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Baulmes
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion l
FC Rances l
0
0
N
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Suchy-Sports I2211110(45)68:17+5133 
2.C.F. Atlantica LS228122(46)36:24+1225 
3.FC Baulmes226142(49)23:17+621 
4.FC Rances l225161(15)32:21+1120 
5.FC Azzurri Yverdon l226124(33)39:27+1219 
6.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I225134(38)31:25+617 
7.FC Bosna Yverdon II224117(30)19:26-712 
8.FC Etoile Bonvillars223127(11)29:50-2110 
9.FC Champagne Sports II223127(39)28:36-810 
10.FC Vaulion l222137(17)17:42-258 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge II222128(24)18:39-217 
12.FC Granges Marnand II222128(33)27:43-167 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Me 30.06.2021
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Granges Marnand I
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Donneloye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Le Mont II
FC Bercher I
0
0
N
FC Thierrens III
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
AS Haute-Broye II
0
0
N
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Thierrens III
0
0
N
FC Epalinges I
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N
FC Bercher I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
0
0
N
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
0
0
N
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Epalinges I2211110(7)53:8+4533 
2.FC Granges Marnand I228131(21)48:17+3126 
3.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne228122(16)47:24+2325 
4.FC Etoile-Broye II226133(32)33:24+920 
5.FC Thierrens III224135(20)25:39-1414 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne IB224135(29)23:24-114 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières II224126(24)21:30-913 
8.AS Haute-Broye II224117(21)24:27-312 
9.FC Yvonand II224117(25)25:29-412 
10.FC Donneloye II223118(17)21:49-289 
11.FC Bercher I223118(44)16:46-309 
12.FC Le Mont II221138(17)21:40-195 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Me 30.06.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Bex
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS Ollon I
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Bex
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Bex
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon I
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon I
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Bex
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Bex
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
CS Ollon I
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
CS Ollon I
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Bex
CS Ollon I
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey2210111(19)53:10+4330 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II229121(29)50:18+3228 
3.FC Chile Sport225143(42)24:29-518 
4.FC Saint-Légier III225134(16)20:22-217 
5.FC Yvorne I225134(24)20:18+217 
6.CS Ollon I225134(27)28:18+1017 
7.FC Lutry III223154(40)17:23-613 
8.Lausanne Nord Academy IB223145(16)18:38-2012 
9.FC Bex222164(46)22:34-1211 
10.FC Vignoble IIA223127(18)20:38-1810 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II222128(37)18:27-97 
12.FC Aigle II221138(42)18:33-155 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Me 30.06.2021
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
AF Luc-Football II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice II
ES Malley II
0
0
N
FC Crissier III
FC Espagnol LS
0
0
N
FC Bussigny II
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
N
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
0
N
ES Malley II
FC Crissier III
0
0
N
FC Espagnol LS
FC Bussigny II
0
0
N
FC Crissier III
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
0
N
FC Bussigny II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AF Luc-Football II
0
0
N
FC Dardania Lausanne II
ES Malley II
0
0
N
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Espagnol LS
0
0
N
FC Ecublens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
N
FC Espagnol LS
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N
ES Malley II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football II
FC Bussigny II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Crissier III
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
0
N
FC Crissier III
AF Luc-Football II
0
0
N
FC Bussigny II
ES Malley II
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Espagnol LS
0
0
N
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Bussigny II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N
ES Malley II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
N
FC Espagnol LS
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
FC Ecublens II
ES Malley II
0
0
N
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
AF Luc-Football II
0
0
N
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
0
N
FC Bussigny II
FC Crissier III
0
0
N
FC Crissier III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football II
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
ES Malley II
FC Espagnol LS
0
0
N
FC Espagnol LS
AF Luc-Football II
0
0
N
FC Ecublens II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
0
N
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
0
N
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
0
0
N
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Bussigny II
0
0
N
FC Bussigny II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
0
N
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Ecublens II
0
0
N
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Bussigny II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Espagnol LS
0
0
N
AF Luc-Football II
ES Malley II
0
0
N
ES Malley II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
0
N
FC Espagnol LS
FC Saint-Sulpice II
0
0
N
FC Ecublens II
FC Crissier III
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Dardania Lausanne II207121(31)31:21+1023 
2.FC Ecublens II207112(35)30:13+1722 
3.FC Crissier III206113(35)34:17+1719 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice II206104(23)25:20+518 
5.ES Malley II205114(21)36:26+1016 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy204133(19)25:20+515 
7.FC Espagnol LS204115(35)20:26-613 
8.CS Chavannes Epenex II204106(172)22:23-112 
9.Racing Club Lausanne IIA203125(41)38:38011 
10.AF Luc-Football II202126(21)22:28-68 
11.FC Bussigny II200119(11)12:63-511