• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 30.06.2021
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport II
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
ES Malley III
0
0
N
FC Echandens III
FC Italia Nyon II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Echandens III
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon II
ES Malley III
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
FC Tolochenaz II
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N
Prangins Sport II
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
FC Gland IIB
Prangins Sport II
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Lavigny
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
0
N
ES Malley III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N
FC Echandens III
ES Malley III
0
0
N
ES Malley III
FC Tolochenaz II
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Echandens III
0
0
N
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Italia Nyon II
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Tolochenaz II
0
0
N
FC Gland IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N
Prangins Sport II
FC Tolochenaz II
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière II
ES Malley III
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
FC Echandens III
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Lavigny
0
0
N
FC Echandens III
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N
ES Malley III
Prangins Sport II
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Tolochenaz II
0
0
N
FC Gland IIB
ES Malley III
0
0
N
Prangins Sport II
FC Echandens III
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
FC Italia Nyon II
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Prangins Sport II
0
0
N
FC Echandens III
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
ES Malley III
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N
FC Chêne Aubonne II
ES Malley III
0
0
N
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Echandens III
0
0
N
FC Gland IIB
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
0
0
N
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
0
N
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Lavigny
0
0
N
FC Lavigny
Prangins Sport II
0
0
N
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland IIB
0
0
N
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
FC Echandens III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport II209101(11)39:11+2827 
2.FC Gland IIB208111(20)36:11+2525 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II208111(330)41:10+3125 
4.ES Malley III207112(12)26:16+1022 
5.FC Pied du Jura III205123(14)26:20+617 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV204115(13)18:20-213 
7.FC Tolochenaz II203116(29)25:27-210 
8.FC Italia Nyon II203107(29)22:28-69 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II202117(32)18:38-207 
10.FC Lavigny202108(47)11:41-306 
11.FC Echandens III2001010(11)2:42-400 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Me 30.06.2021
FC Concordia II
FC Vignoble IIB
0
0
N
FC Yvorne II
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
0
N
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
0
N
CS Ollon II
FC Kurde LS
0
0
N
FC Concordia II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia II
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS Ollon II
0
0
N
FC Kurde LS
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Vignoble IIB
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne II
0
0
N
FC Vevey United IV
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
0
N
FC Yvorne II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIB
FC Kurde LS
0
0
N
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
0
N
CS Ollon II
FC Epalinges II
0
0
N
FC Concordia II
CS Ollon II
0
0
N
FC Epalinges II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vignoble IIB
0
0
N
FC Kurde LS
FC Yvorne II
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
0
N
FC Vevey United IV
FC Kurde LS
0
0
N
FC Yvorne II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIB
FC Epalinges II
0
0
N
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Concordia II
0
0
N
CS Ollon II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
0
N
FC Vevey United IV
FC Epalinges II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne II
FC Concordia II
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIB
CS Ollon II
0
0
N
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Vignoble IIB
0
0
N
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne II
0
0
N
FC Concordia II
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
0
N
FC Kurde LS
FC Rapid-Montreux II
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Epalinges II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Concordia II
0
0
N
FC Vevey United IV
CS Ollon II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIB
FC Yvorne II
0
0
N
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
0
N
FC Concordia II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
0
0
N
FC Epalinges II
FC Kurde LS
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Epalinges II
0
0
N
FC Kurde LS
FC Concordia II
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
CS Ollon II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
0
0
N
FC Vevey United IV
FC Vignoble IIB
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Kurde LS
0
0
N
FC Kurde LS
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
0
N
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vevey United IV
0
0
N
FC Epalinges II
FC Yvorne II
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Concordia II209101(10)48:14+3427 
2.FC Vignoble IIB208111(9)49:14+3525 
3.FC Rapid-Montreux II207112(33)40:16+2422 
4.FC Epalinges II205132(36)23:15+818 
5.FC Vevey United IV205123(13)45:25+2017 
6.FC Puidoux-Chexbres205105(21)22:26-415 
7.FC Mont-Goulin IIB204115(21)31:33-213 
8.FC Kurde LS203116(38)24:41-1710 
9.FC Yvorne II202117(27)16:36-207 
10.CS Ollon II201127(21)14:45-315 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III2001010(9)6:53-470 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Me 30.06.2021
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Cugy I
FC Poliez-Pittet II
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Bercher
0
0
N
FC Bercher
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Le Talent II
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
FC Le Talent II
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Poliez-Pittet II
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Bercher
0
0
N
FC Cugy I
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Le Talent II
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Le Talent II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
FC Cugy I
FC Le Talent II
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Bercher
FC Poliez-Pittet II
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Le Talent II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Bercher
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Bercher
FC Le Talent II
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Cugy I
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports II
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Bercher
0
0
N
FC Le Talent II
FC Poliez-Pittet II
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Le Talent II
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Bercher
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Cugy I
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
0
N
FC Fey Sports II
FC Bercher
0
0
N
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
FC Poliez-Pittet II
0
0
N
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
0
N
FC Le Talent II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
0
0
N
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Mont-Goulin IIA
0
0
N
FC Poliez-Pittet II
FC Fey Sports II
0
0
N
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Bercher
0
0
N
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Cugy I209110(33)59:12+4728 
2.Racing Club Lausanne IIB207112(27)45:21+2422 
3.Sport Lausanne Benfica II206122(38)25:14+1120 
4.FC Villars-le-Terroir II206113(23)26:26018 
5.FC Le Talent II205114(11)35:30+516 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB204124(13)18:20-214 
7.FC Fey Sports II204106(30)19:30-1112 
8.FC Bercher203125(18)26:41-1510 
9.FC Poliez-Pittet II203107(7)18:30-129 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin202126(40)21:24-38 
11.FC Mont-Goulin IIA2001010(15)9:53-440 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Me 30.06.2021
FC Cugy II
FC Essertines
0
0
N
FC Valmont II
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvonand III
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Ependes II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Ependes II
FC Champagne Sports III
0
0
N
FC Yvonand III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Valmont II
0
0
N
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Cugy II
0
0
N
FC Essertines
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
0
0
N
FC Cugy II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Valmont II
FC Yvonand III
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Ependes II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvorne IIB
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
0
0
N
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
0
N
FC Ependes II
FC Valmont II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand III
FC Cugy II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Valmont II
FC Yvorne IIB
0
0
N
FC Cugy II
FC Ependes II
0
0
N
FC Essertines
FC Yvonand III
0
0
N
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Essertines
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Valmont II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Cugy II
0
0
N
FC Ependes II
FC Essertines
0
0
N
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvonand III
0
0
N
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Ependes II
0
0
N
FC Essertines
FC Yvorne IIB
0
0
N
FC Cugy II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Valmont II
FC Champagne Sports III
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Valmont II
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Cugy II
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Essertines
0
0
N
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
0
0
N
FC Ependes II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Yvonand III
FC Ependes II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
0
0
N
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Essertines
FC Champagne Sports III
0
0
N
FC Cugy II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
0
N
FC Valmont II
FC Cugy II
0
0
N
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Essertines
0
0
N
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
0
0
N
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Yvonand III
0
0
N
FC Ependes II
FC Yvorne IIB
0
0
N
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
0
0
N
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
0
0
N
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
0
N
FC Essertines
FC Valmont II
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Ependes II209110(9)56:13+4328 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II208120(18)46:15+3126 
3.FC Valmont II207112(22)32:21+1122 
4.FC Essertines206113(16)37:29+819 
5.FC Yvorne IIB205105(22)33:24+915 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II204115(6)16:23-713 
7.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II204106(39)23:20+312 
8.FC Azzurri Yverdon II203107(13)20:36-169 
9.FC Cugy II202108(40)19:46-276 
10.FC Champagne Sports III202108(63)21:47-266 
11.FC Yvonand III201127(4)22:51-295 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Me 30.06.2021
FC Champvent II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Arnex I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Arnex I
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Rances II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Valmont IB
FC Rances II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Arnex I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Arnex I
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Rances II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay II
FC Rances II
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
0
N
FC Valmont IB
FC Arnex I
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Arnex I
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Rances II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Valmont IB
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Rances II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vaulion II
0
0
N
FC Arnex I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallée de Joux II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Rances II
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Valmont IB
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Rances II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Arnex I
0
0
N
FC Arnex I
FC Rances II
0
0
N
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Cossonay II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
0
0
N
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Champvent II
0
0
N
FC Vaulion II
FC Valmont IB
0
0
N
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
0
0
N
FC Cossonay II
FC Arnex I
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Arnex I2010100(23)39:5+3430 
2.FC Champvent II208102(6)45:19+2624 
3.FC Chavornay Sports II206131(9)24:9+1521 
4.FC Valmont IB204142(31)19:20-116 
5.FC Vaulion II205105(15)21:27-615 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II203125(6)13:22-911 
7.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II203125(7)17:30-1311 
8.FC Cossonay II203116(15)19:20-110 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II201136(13)20:33-136 
10.FC Suchy-Sports II201136(28)9:27-186 
11.FC Rances II201127(9)17:31-145