• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 17.04.2021
09:00
FC Yvorne
FC Bex I
N° match 210708
FC Vevey United II
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 210709
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
*
*
N° match 210710
FC Aigle I
Pully Football I
*
*
N° match 210711
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Saint-Légier I
*
*
N° match 210713
09:00
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 210714
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 210715
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 210712
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Vevey United II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 210716
Pully Football I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
*
*
N° match 210719
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 210717
FC Aigle I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 210718
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Epalinges I
Pully Football I
*
*
N° match 210720
09:00
FC Bex I
FC Aigle I
N° match 210721
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Saint-Légier I
*
*
N° match 210722
10:45
FC Yvorne
FC Vevey United II
N° match 210723
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 210724
Pully Football I
FC Bex I
R
N° match 210726
FC Aigle I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 210725
11:15
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 210727
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Vevey United II
FC Saint-Légier I
*
*
N° match 210731
FC Yvorne
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 210730
10:30
FC Bex I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 210728
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Pully Football I
*
*
N° match 210729
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 210735
Pully Football I
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 210733
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
*
*
N° match 210734
FC Aigle I
FC Vevey United II
*
*
N° match 210732
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 210739
FC Vevey United II
Pully Football I
*
*
N° match 210738
FC Yvorne
FC Rapid-Montreux I
*
*
N° match 210737
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 210736
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvorne
*
*
N° match 210742
10:30
Pully Football I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 210740
10:30
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
N° match 210743
11:15
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 210741

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football