• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 17.04.2021
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Epalinges II
N° match 210744
FC Vignoble
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 210746
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 210747
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Aigle II
Villeneuve-Sports I
*
*
N° match 210751
10:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 210750
FC Bex II
FC Vignoble
*
*
N° match 210749
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210748
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 210755
09:00
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
N° match 210752
10:00
FC Vignoble
FC Epalinges II
N° match 210753
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 210754
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Vignoble
*
*
N° match 210758
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Vevey United III
N° match 210759
10:00
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210757
FC Bex II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 210756
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 210762
10:00
FC Vignoble
Villeneuve-Sports I
N° match 210760
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 210761
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Bex II
N° match 210763
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 210765
09:00
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210766
FC Vevey United III
FC Vignoble
R
N° match 210767
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Epalinges II
N° match 210764
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Saint-Légier II
Villeneuve-Sports I
*
*
N° match 210769
FC Bex II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 210771
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vevey United III
*
*
N° match 210768
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Aigle II
N° match 210770
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Bex II
*
*
N° match 210772
09:00
FC Vevey United III
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 210774
10:00
FC Vignoble
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 210775
Me 09.06.2021
18:00
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 210773
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United III
FC Bex II
N° match 210745
Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
FC Bex II
Villeneuve-Sports I
N° match 210778
09:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Aigle II
N° match 210779
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vignoble
*
*
N° match 210776
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Vevey United III
N° match 210777

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football