• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 17.04.2021
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Bex IV
N° match 210828
FC Vevey United V
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 210826
FC Aigle
FC Montreux-Sports III
*
*
N° match 210825
09:15
FC Roche
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 210829
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 210827
Sa 24.04.2021
08:30
FC Epalinges III
FC Savigny-Forel II
N° match 210832
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Saint-Légier V
*
*
N° match 210833
09:00
FC Bex IV
FC Roche
N° match 210831
09:00
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 210830
FC Aigle
FC Vevey United V
*
*
N° match 210834
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Vevey United V
FC Montreux-Sports III
*
*
N° match 210835
09:15
FC Roche
FC Epalinges III
N° match 210838
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Aigle
*
*
N° match 210836
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Bex IV
*
*
N° match 210839
11:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 210837
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Vevey United V
FC Saint-Légier V
*
*
N° match 210844
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Roche
*
*
N° match 210842
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 210841
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Bex IV
N° match 210840
FC Aigle
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 210843
Sa 15.05.2021
09:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Vevey United V
N° match 210846
09:15
FC Roche
FC Aigle
N° match 210847
10:00
FC Bex IV
FC Epalinges III
N° match 210849
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Montreux-Sports III
*
*
N° match 210845
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 210848
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Bex IV
*
*
N° match 210851
FC Vevey United V
FC Roche
*
*
N° match 210853
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Epalinges III
N° match 210850
FC Aigle
FC Saint-Légier IV
*
*
N° match 210852
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 210854
Sa 29.05.2021
09:00
FC Bex IV
FC Aigle
N° match 210858
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 210859
09:15
FC Roche
FC Saint-Légier V
N° match 210856
11:00
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 210855
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Vevey United V
*
*
N° match 210857
Sa 05.06.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United V
FC Bex IV
N° match 210862
10:00
FC Saint-Légier V
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 210863
10:45
FC Montreux-Sports III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 210860
FC Aigle
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 210861
Sa 19.06.2021
08:30
FC Epalinges III
FC Vevey United V
N° match 210868
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Aigle
*
*
N° match 210869
09:15
FC Roche
FC Montreux-Sports III
N° match 210865
10:30
FC Bex IV
FC Saint-Légier V
N° match 210867
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Savigny-Forel II
*
*
N° match 210866
Sa 26.06.2021
10:30
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Roche
N° match 210864

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football