• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 17.04.2021
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 210967
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 210970
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 210966
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
N° match 210969
FC Orbe
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 210968
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Champvent II
*
*
N° match 210972
Association Yverdon-Sport II
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 210975
10:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 210971
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Orbe
*
*
N° match 210974
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 210973
Sa 01.05.2021
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 210976
09:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 210978
FC Champvent II
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 210979
FC Orbe
Association Yverdon-Sport II
*
*
N° match 210977
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
N° match 210980
Sa 08.05.2021
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Orbe
*
*
N° match 210985
09:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 210981
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 210984
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 210982
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Champvent II
*
*
N° match 210983
Ma 11.05.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 210989
Me 12.05.2021
FC Orbe
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 210986
FC Champvent II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
*
*
N° match 210988
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 210987
Sa 22.05.2021
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 210993
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Champvent II
*
*
N° match 210994
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
N° match 210992
FC Orbe
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 210995
Sa 29.05.2021
09:30
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 210999
FC Champvent II
FC Orbe
*
*
N° match 210997
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 211000
FC Bosna Yverdon I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 210998
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 210996
Sa 05.06.2021
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
N° match 211003
09:30
Association Yverdon-Sport II
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 211002
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Champvent II
*
*
N° match 211005
10:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 211001
FC Orbe
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 211004
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
VPC Sport (9199) III
N° match 210991
Me 16.06.2021
FC Champagne Sports I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
*
*
N° match 211010
Je 17.06.2021
FC Champvent II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 211006
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Orbe
*
*
N° match 211008
VPC Sport (9199) III
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 211009
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 211007
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 210990

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football