• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
N° match 211096
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 211094
MJOR (9170)VIII
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 211092
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 211095
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 211093
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 211100
MJOR (9170)VIII
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 211101
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 211099
FC Echallens Région III
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
N° match 211097
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 211098
Sa 01.05.2021
VPC Sport (9187) V
MJOR (9170)VIII
*
*
N° match 211103
FC Yvonand I
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 211104
MJOR (9008) IX
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 211106
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Echallens Région III
AD
N° match 211102
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 211105
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 211109
MJOR (9170)VIII
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 211110
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
N° match 211108
10:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 211107
VPC Sport (9026) II
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 211111
Me 12.05.2021
MJOR (9008) IX
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 211115
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Yvonand I
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 211113
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
N° match 211116
Me 19.05.2021
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 211112
Je 20.05.2021
MJOR (9170)VIII
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
N° match 211119
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 211118
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 211121
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
N° match 211117
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 211120
Me 26.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9170)VIII
*
*
N° match 211114
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 211123
MJOR (9008) IX
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 211124
10:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
MJOR (9170)VIII
N° match 211125
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 211126
FC Yvonand I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 211122
Sa 05.06.2021
VPC Sport (9187) V
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
N° match 211130
MJOR (9170)VIII
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 211128
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 211127
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
*
*
N° match 211131
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 211129
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
MJOR (9170)VIII
*
*
N° match 211136
Sa 19.06.2021
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 211132
MJOR (9008) IX
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 211133
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 211135
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
VPC Sport (9187) V
N° match 211134

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football