• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 14

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Gland IV
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 211169
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 211168
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 211167
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Lonay III
N° match 211170
Me 21.04.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 211171
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Gland IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 211174
FC Lonay III
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 211173
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 211172
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 211176
10:45
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211175
Sa 01.05.2021
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 211178
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland IV
*
*
N° match 211180
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crans II
N° match 211179
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 211177
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 211181
Sa 08.05.2021
09:00
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 211184
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 211186
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 211185
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 211182
FC Gland IV
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 211183
Sa 15.05.2021
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 211187
FC Lonay III
FC Gland IV
*
*
N° match 211191
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 211188
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 211190
Me 19.05.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland IV
*
*
N° match 211192
Sa 22.05.2021
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 211196
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 211194
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 211195
Me 26.05.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 211189
Sa 29.05.2021
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 211198
FC Gland IV
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 211201
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 211197
12:15
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 211199
Sa 05.06.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 211206
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland IV
N° match 211203
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 211204
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 211202
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 211205
Me 09.06.2021
FC Lonay III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 211200
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Crans II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 211193
Me 16.06.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 211207
Sa 19.06.2021
10:30
FC Lonay III
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211209
10:45
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 211211
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 211210
12:15
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 211208

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football