• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 17

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Crans III
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 211276
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland VII
*
*
N° match 211272
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 211274
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 211275
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Gland VII
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 211277
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 211281
FC Gland II
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 211278
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 211280
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 211279
Me 28.04.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 211273
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Gland II
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 211286
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland VII
*
*
N° match 211282
FC Crans III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 211285
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 211284
11:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 211283
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Gland VII
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 211287
10:00
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 211291
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 211290
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 211289
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 211288
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Crans III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 211294
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 211295
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
Prangins Sport II
R
N° match 211293
11:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland VII
N° match 211292
Lu 17.05.2021
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 211296
Sa 22.05.2021
10:30
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans III
N° match 211300
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 211299
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 211298
11:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
N° match 211301
FC Gland VII
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 211297
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Crans III
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 211303
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 211306
FC Gland II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 211305
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gland VII
*
*
N° match 211302
FC Italia Nyon III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 211304
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Gland VII
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 211307
09:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland II
N° match 211309
09:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 211310
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 211311
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 211308
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Crans III
FC Gland VII
*
*
N° match 211312
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 211314
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 211315
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 211316
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 211313

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football