• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 21

Sa 17.04.2021
ES Malley IV
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211567
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211564
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211563
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
*
*
N° match 211566
12:00
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 211565
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 211569
FC Crissier III
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211568
09:00
FC Ecublens IV
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
N° match 211571
FC Concordia IV
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 211570
Me 28.04.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 211572
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
*
*
N° match 211577
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211575
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211573
12:00
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 211574
ES Malley IV
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211576
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Concordia IV
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211579
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
*
*
N° match 211578
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
*
*
N° match 211582
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
ES Malley IV
N° match 211580
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 211581
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Ecublens IV
AD
N° match 211586
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211587
ES Malley IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS
*
*
N° match 211585
Je 20.05.2021
18:00
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
N° match 211584
FC Crissier III
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
*
*
N° match 211583
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211588
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 211591
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
N° match 211589
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 211590
12:45
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
N° match 211592
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
FC Azzurri 90 LS
*
*
N° match 211596
FC Concordia IV
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211597
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 211595
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211593
ES Malley IV
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
*
*
N° match 211594
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
*
*
N° match 211600
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 211599
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 211598
12:00
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 211601
13:45
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
ES Malley IV
N° match 211602
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
*
*
N° match 211606
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
*
*
N° match 211605
10:30
FC Ecublens IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 211607
FC Prilly Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV
*
*
N° match 211604
ES Malley IV
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 211603

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football