• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 22

Sa 17.04.2021
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Crissier IV
N° match 211612
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
Pully Football IV
*
*
N° match 211611
10:00
FC Ecublens V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 211610
11:00
FC Lutry IV
FC Renens VI
N° match 211609
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 211608
Sa 24.04.2021
Pully Football IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
N° match 211614
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
N° match 211615
09:00
FC Renens VI
FC Ecublens V
N° match 211616
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 211613
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 211617
Sa 01.05.2021
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 211621
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
FC Renens VI
*
*
N° match 211620
10:30
FC Crissier IV
Pully Football IV
N° match 211622
10:30
FC Ecublens V
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
N° match 211619
14:45
FC Lutry IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 211618
Sa 08.05.2021
09:00
FC Renens VI
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 211625
Lausanne Nord Academy V
Pully Football IV
*
*
N° match 211623
11:00
FC Lutry IV
FC Ecublens V
N° match 211627
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
*
*
N° match 211626
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Crissier IV
N° match 211624
Me 12.05.2021
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 211629
Sa 15.05.2021
Pully Football IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
*
*
N° match 211632
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
N° match 211630
10:00
FC Ecublens V
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 211628
10:30
FC Crissier IV
FC Renens VI
N° match 211631
Sa 22.05.2021
09:00
FC Ecublens V
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
N° match 211637
09:00
FC Renens VI
Pully Football IV
N° match 211634
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
*
*
N° match 211633
11:00
FC Lutry IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 211636
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
FC Crissier IV
*
*
N° match 211635
Sa 29.05.2021
Pully Football IV
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
*
*
N° match 211641
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Ecublens V
N° match 211639
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 211638
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Renens VI
N° match 211642
10:30
FC Crissier IV
FC Lutry IV
N° match 211640
Sa 05.06.2021
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
N° match 211647
10:00
FC Ecublens V
FC Crissier IV
N° match 211646
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
*
*
N° match 211644
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Renens VI
*
*
N° match 211643
11:30
FC Lutry IV
Pully Football IV
N° match 211645
Sa 19.06.2021
Pully Football IV
FC Ecublens V
*
*
N° match 211650
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Lutry IV
N° match 211651
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 211648
10:30
FC Crissier IV
Mvt du Centre (9086) IV
N° match 211649
11:00
FC Renens VI
CS Chavannes-Epenex IV
N° match 211652

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football