• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 23

Sa 17.04.2021
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 211655
FC Echallens Région II
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211653
FC Crissier I
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 211657
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 211656
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 211654
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Echallens Région II
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 211658
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
*
*
N° match 211660
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211662
FC Le Mont I
FC Crissier I
*
*
N° match 211659
Sa 01.05.2021
Pully Football III
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 211667
FC Crissier I
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 211666
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211664
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 211665
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Echallens Région II
*
*
N° match 211663
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Bussigny I
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 211669
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 211672
AF Luc - LS
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
*
*
N° match 211671
FC Echallens Région II
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 211668
FC Concordia III
FC Crissier I
*
*
N° match 211670
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Crissier I
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211675
10:30
Pully Football III
FC Concordia III
N° match 211676
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
*
*
N° match 211674
Me 19.05.2021
FC Concordia III
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 211661
Je 20.05.2021
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 211678
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Concordia III
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 211679
AF Luc - LS
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 211680
10:45
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Crissier I
N° match 211681
Me 26.05.2021
FC Le Mont I
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 211677
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
*
*
N° match 211682
Sa 29.05.2021
08:15
Pully Football III
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
N° match 211685
FC Crissier I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
*
*
N° match 211684
FC Bussigny I
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 211687
FC Le Mont I
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211686
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
FC Echallens Région II
*
*
N° match 211683
Ma 01.06.2021
17:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 211673
Sa 05.06.2021
AF Luc - LS
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 211689
FC Echallens Région II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 211688
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 211691
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 211690
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
FC Crissier I
*
*
N° match 211692
Sa 19.06.2021
Pully Football III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy M10 II
*
*
N° match 211694
FC Crissier I
FC Echallens Région II
*
*
N° match 211693
FC Bussigny I
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
*
*
N° match 211696
10:15
FC Le Mont I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
N° match 211695
FC Concordia III
AF Luc - LS
*
*
N° match 211697

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football