• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 27

Sa 17.04.2021
09:00
FC Renens V
FC Lutry III
N° match 211395
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Concordia VI
*
*
N° match 211394
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 211392
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
FC Ecublens Filles III
*
*
N° match 211393
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Concordia VI
FC Renens V
*
*
N° match 211396
FC Ecublens Filles III
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 211397
FC Echichens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
*
*
N° match 211398
FC Chêne Aubonne III
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
*
*
N° match 211399
Sa 01.05.2021
08:00
FC Renens V
FC Ecublens Filles III
N° match 211402
FC Concordia VI
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 211403
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
FC Chêne Aubonne III
*
*
N° match 211400
Sa 08.05.2021
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
*
*
N° match 211407
FC Echichens II
FC Renens V
*
*
N° match 211405
FC Ecublens Filles III
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 211404
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 211406
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
*
*
N° match 211408
10:00
FC Renens V
FC Chêne Aubonne III
N° match 211409
FC Concordia VI
FC Ecublens Filles III
*
*
N° match 211411
14:45
FC Lutry III
FC Echichens II
N° match 211410
Je 20.05.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 211401
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Echichens II
FC Concordia VI
*
*
N° match 211412
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Renens V
*
*
N° match 211414
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 211413
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 211415
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Concordia VI
FC Chêne Aubonne III
*
*
N° match 211418
09:30
FC Renens V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
N° match 211416
10:00
FC Ecublens Filles III
FC Echichens II
N° match 211419
14:15
FC Lutry III
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 211417
Sa 05.06.2021
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
FC Lutry III
N° match 211422
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
FC Concordia VI
*
*
N° match 211421
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Renens V
*
*
N° match 211423
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Ecublens Filles III
*
*
N° match 211420
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Concordia VI
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy X
*
*
N° match 211425
Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
FC Ecublens Filles III
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
N° match 211426
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne III
*
*
N° match 211427
FC Lutry III
FC Tolochenaz II
R
N° match 211424

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football