• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe juniors C

Ma 07.09.2021
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt du Centre (9110) I (Jun.C.2/D)
12
0
Me 08.09.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C P)
0
12
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
FC SLO SA (Jun.C P)
7
1
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
1
8
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
AF Luc-Football (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Bussigny (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
1
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vevey United I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9034) I (Jun.C P)
8
7
aPe
FC Bavois (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.C 1/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
9
3
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Orbe (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
CS Ollon I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
0
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
0
1
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9089) I (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C 1/D)
8
9
aPe
Foot Région Morges (9128) III (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland I (Jun.C P)
0
2
VPC Sport (9026) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
FC Lutry I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C 1/D)
5
4
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
0
8
FC Yvonand I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
4
0
FC Chavornay Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
13
0
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
9
10
aPe
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre (9041) II (Jun.C.2/D)
7
3
FC Crissier I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
Je 09.09.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
ES Malley I (Jun.C P)
2
17
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
Ma 14.09.2021
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne Nord Academy I (Jun.C P)
5
0