• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des actifs

Ma 21.09.2021
20:00
FC Yvonand I (3e)
ES Malley I (2e)
20:00
FC Froideville-Sports (4e)
FC Pied du Jura I (3e)
20:15
FC Cheseaux IA (3e)
FC Rapid-Montreux I (2e)
20:15
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II (2e)
20:15
FC Jorat-Mézières I (3e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
20:30
FC Mont-Goulin l (4e)
FC Iliria Payerne (3e)
Me 22.09.2021
20:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
FC Gland I (2e)
20:00
FC Echandens IA (4e)
FC Cossonay I (3e)
20:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (5e)
FC Atlantic Vevey (3e)
20:00
FC Bottens (4e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
20:00
FC Lutry I (2e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
20:00
FC Assens I (3e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
20:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
FC Vevey United II (2e)
20:00
FC Roche I (3e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
20:00
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
FC Suchy-Sports I (3e)
20:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2e)
FC Saint-Légier I (2e)
20:00
FC Venoge I (3e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
20:00
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Lonay I (2e)
20:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II (3e)
FC Renens I (2e)
20:00
FC Aigle I (2e)
FC Echallens Région II (2e)
20:00
FC Ecublens I (2e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
20:00
FC Valmont IA (4e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
20:00
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2e)
20:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l (4e)
FC Granges Marnand I (4e)
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IA (4e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (4e)
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
20:00
FC Le Talent I (4e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
20:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
Racing Club Lausanne I (2e)
20:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2e)
20:15
FC Thierrens I (2e)
Pully Football I (2e)
20:30
FC Echichens II (3e)
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
20:30
AS FC Napoli Vevey (3e)
FC Saint-Sulpice (3e)

Tour préliminaire - coupe des actifs

Ve 13.08.2021
FC Etoile Bonvillars (4e)
FC Etoile-Broye I (3e)
2
4
FC Assens I (3e)
FC Le Mont I (3e)
3
1
Sa 14.08.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
4
5
aPe
AS FC Napoli Vevey (3e)
Villeneuve-Sports (3e)
3
1
FC Echandens IA (4e)
Prangins Sport I (3e)
6
5
aPe
FC Fey Sports (4e)
FC Mont-Goulin l (4e)
0
3
F
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4e)
FC Cheseaux IA (3e)
5
6
aPe
FC Bercher (5e)
FC Yvonand I (3e)
0
6
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Vevey United II (2e)
2
6
FC Granges Marnand I (4e)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
10
0
FC Bussigny I (4e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
0
3
F
FC Montcherand (5e)
FC Iliria Payerne (3e)
0
9
FC Amical Saint-Prex II (3e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
0
8
FC Valmont IA (4e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
3
1
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA (4e)
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
2
5
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
FC Pied du Jura I (3e)
2
3
FC Bex (4e)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (3e)
3
6
FC Rances l (4e)
FC Venoge I (3e)
1
4
FC Vallon du Nozon I (4e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
3
4
FC Crans I (3e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
3
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne (4e)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
1
3
FC Yvorne I (4e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
0
6
FC Etoy (5e)
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
0
3
F
CS Ollon I (4e)
FC Roche I (3e)
0
3
Di 15.08.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (4e)
FC Epalinges I (3e)
4
3
FC Chile Sport (4e)
ES Malley I (2e)
1
7
FC Concordia II (4e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
2
8
FC Essertines (5e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (3e)
3
10
FC Gingins I (3e)
FC Lonay I (2e)
0
7
FC Lavigny (5e)
FC Cossonay I (3e)
2
18
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (4e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
1
4
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3e)
FC Renens I (2e)
0
9
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
FC Ecublens I (2e)
5
6
aPe
FC Cugy I (4e)
FC Echallens Région II (2e)
0
9
FC Espagnol LS (4e)
Pully Football I (2e)
0
7
US Portugaise (4e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II (2e)
4
6
aPe
FC Slavia LS (4e)
Racing Club Lausanne I (2e)
1
16
FC Azzurri Yverdon l (4e)
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
3
0
AF Luc-Football I (3e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
0
9
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
7
6
aPe
Ma 17.08.2021
FC Bottens (4e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
3
1
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IA (5e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
0
2
FC Arnex I (4e)
FC Suchy-Sports I (3e)
10
11
aPe
FC Romanel I (4e)
FC Prilly Sports I (3e)
6
7
aPe
FC Savigny-Forel (3e)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (5e)
2
3
Me 18.08.2021
FC Ependes (4e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
1
7