• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
1
N° match 117910
FC Renens I
FC Lutry I
5
1
N° match 117912
FC Vevey United II
FC Saint-Légier I
1
0
N° match 117915
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 117913
FC Aigle I
FC Crissier I
0
7
N° match 117914
Di 22.08.2021
Pully Football I
ES Malley I
2
0
N° match 117911
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
2
N° match 117916
Sa 28.08.2021
ES Malley I
FC Renens I
0
2
N° match 117922
FC Crissier I
FC Vevey United II
1
1
N° match 117919
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
4
2
N° match 117918
FC Montreux-Sports I
Pully Football I
1
0
N° match 117923
Di 29.08.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Aigle I
0
3
N° match 117920
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
5
3
N° match 117917
FC Lutry I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
2
1
N° match 117921
Sa 04.09.2021
Pully Football I
Racing Club Lausanne I
3
1
N° match 117924
FC Renens I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
3
N° match 117925
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
ES Malley I
7
1
N° match 117926
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Saint-Légier I
4
2
N° match 117930
FC Aigle I
FC Lutry I
3
3
N° match 117927
FC Vevey United II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 117928
Ma 07.09.2021
ES Malley I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
3
N° match 118000
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vevey United II
2
0
N° match 117995
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Aigle I
2
0
N° match 117996
FC Crissier I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
1
1
N° match 117997
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Renens I
3
2
N° match 117998
Me 08.09.2021
FC Lutry I
Pully Football I
1
0
N° match 117999
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
4
N° match 117994
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
0
0
N° match 117936
Sa 11.09.2021
ES Malley I
FC Aigle I
1
0
N° match 117935
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Saint-Légier I
2
1
N° match 117931
Di 12.09.2021
FC Crissier I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
0
N° match 117932
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
3
2
N° match 117933
FC Lutry I
FC Vevey United II
1
0
N° match 117934
Pully Football I
FC Renens I
1
1
N° match 117937
Je 16.09.2021
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Crissier I
0
7
N° match 117944
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Renens I
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
5
N° match 117938
FC Vevey United II
ES Malley I
0
1
N° match 117941
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
Pully Football I
3
2
N° match 117939
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 117943
FC Aigle I
FC Montreux-Sports I
2
3
N° match 117940
Di 19.09.2021
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Lutry I
N° match 117942
Sa 25.09.2021
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 117948
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 117949
Di 26.09.2021
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Crissier I
N° match 117945
10:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 117946
14:30
FC Lutry I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 117947
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Aigle I
N° match 117950
14:30
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 117951
Me 29.09.2021
20:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Crissier I
N° match 117929
Sa 02.10.2021
18:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Lutry I
N° match 117957
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 117952
19:00
FC Vevey United II
Pully Football I
N° match 117954
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
ES Malley I
N° match 117956
20:00
FC Aigle I
FC Renens I
N° match 117953
Di 03.10.2021
15:00
FC Crissier I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 117958
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 117955
Sa 09.10.2021
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 117961
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 117962
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 117964
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Aigle I
N° match 117965
Di 10.10.2021
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 117959
14:30
FC Lutry I
FC Crissier I
N° match 117960
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 117963
Sa 16.10.2021
18:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 117967
18:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 117970
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Pully Football I
N° match 117969
20:00
FC Aigle I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 117966
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lutry I
N° match 117972
15:00
FC Crissier I
ES Malley I
N° match 117971
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Renens I
N° match 117968
Sa 23.10.2021
17:00
ES Malley I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 117974
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Crissier I
N° match 117975
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 117977
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 117978
20:00
FC Aigle I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 117979
Di 24.10.2021
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Lutry I
N° match 117973
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 117976
Sa 30.10.2021
18:00
FC Vevey United II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 117980
18:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Renens I
N° match 117983
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 117982
Di 31.10.2021
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 117985
14:00
FC Crissier I
Pully Football I
N° match 117984
14:30
FC Lutry I
ES Malley I
N° match 117986
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Aigle I
N° match 117981
Sa 06.11.2021
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Lutry I
N° match 117988
18:30
FC Renens I
FC Crissier I
N° match 117990
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 117991
19:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 117993
20:00
FC Aigle I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 117992
Di 07.11.2021
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
ES Malley I
N° match 117987
14:30
Pully Football I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 117989
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Montreux-Sports I
ES Malley I
N° match 118091
FC Renens I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118089
20:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118086
Di 13.03.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Crissier I
N° match 118088
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118085
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Lutry I
N° match 118090
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118087
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118006
17:00
ES Malley I
Pully Football I
N° match 118002
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118007
Di 20.03.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Renens I
N° match 118003
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118004
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118001
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118005
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Renens I
ES Malley I
N° match 118013
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118009
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118008
20:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Crissier I
N° match 118010
Di 27.03.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Lutry I
N° match 118012
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118014
15:00
FC Aigle I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118011
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118021
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Renens I
N° match 118016
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118017
Di 03.04.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118018
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118019
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
Pully Football I
N° match 118015
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118020
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118022
FC Renens I
Pully Football I
N° match 118028
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118024
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Crissier I
N° match 118023
20:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Lutry I
N° match 118025
Di 10.04.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118027
15:00
FC Aigle I
ES Malley I
N° match 118026
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118031
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118032
Di 24.04.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118033
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118034
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Renens I
N° match 118029
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118035
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118030
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118037
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ES Malley I
N° match 118039
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Lutry I
N° match 118038
20:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118040
Di 01.05.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Renens I
N° match 118042
14:00
FC Crissier I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118036
15:00
FC Aigle I
Pully Football I
N° match 118041
Ma 03.05.2022
20:00
ES Malley I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118078
20:00
FC Lutry I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118079
20:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Pully Football I
N° match 118080
20:00
FC Crissier I
FC Renens I
N° match 118081
20:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118082
20:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118083
20:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118084
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Renens I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118044
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118046
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118047
Di 08.05.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118048
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier I
N° match 118049
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118043
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118045
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier I
ES Malley I
N° match 118052
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Pully Football I
N° match 118054
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118053
20:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Renens I
N° match 118055
Di 15.05.2022
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118050
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Lutry I
N° match 118051
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118056
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Renens I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118059
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118061
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Crissier I
N° match 118062
Di 22.05.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118058
FC Lutry I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118063
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Aigle I
N° match 118057
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118060
Sa 28.05.2022
19:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
N° match 118069
19:00
FC Vevey United II
FC Aigle I
N° match 118070
19:00
FC Lutry I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 118064
19:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES Malley I
N° match 118065
19:00
FC Crissier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 118066
19:00
FC Saint-Légier I
Pully Football I
N° match 118067
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Renens I
N° match 118068
Di 05.06.2022
16:00
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Vevey United II
N° match 118071
16:00
FC Aigle I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 118072
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 118073
16:00
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 118074
16:00
Pully Football I
FC Crissier I
N° match 118075
16:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 118076
16:00
ES Malley I
FC Lutry I
N° match 118077