• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Crans I
FC Italia Nyon I
1
3
N° match 118159
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte III
3
0
N° match 118162
Di 22.08.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echichens II
3
3
N° match 118163
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Sulpice
6
1
N° match 118161
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Renens II
1
0
N° match 118158
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Renens II
FC Echichens II
2
2
N° match 118164
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
3
N° match 118165
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Saint-Sulpice
8
1
N° match 118166
Prangins Sport I
FC Gingins I
2
1
N° match 118167
Di 29.08.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
1
2
N° match 118169
FC Italia Nyon I
AF Luc-Football I
1
1
N° match 118168
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Crans I
FC Renens II
0
3
F
N° match 118170
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Prangins Sport I
2
1
N° match 118173
Di 05.09.2021
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte III
0
3
N° match 118175
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
1
N° match 118174
AF Luc-Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
2
N° match 118171
FC Gingins I
FC Italia Nyon I
2
3
N° match 118172
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Echichens II
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
3
N° match 118177
FC Crans I
AF Luc-Football I
5
1
N° match 118181
Prangins Sport I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
4
0
N° match 118178
Di 12.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins I
5
3
N° match 118180
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte III
1
3
N° match 118176
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
0
N° match 118179
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Echichens II
Prangins Sport I
0
5
N° match 118186
US Terre Sainte III
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
4
N° match 118187
AF Luc-Football I
FC Renens II
4
2
N° match 118182
Di 19.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Italia Nyon I
1
2
N° match 118185
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
1
N° match 118184
Ma 21.09.2021
AF Luc-Football I
Prangins Sport I
2
2
N° match 118160
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Renens II
FC Saint-Sulpice
3
2
N° match 118188
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
6
1
N° match 118192
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte III
1
0
N° match 118189
Di 26.09.2021
AF Luc-Football I
FC Gingins I
1
4
N° match 118193
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
2
1
N° match 118191
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Echichens II
2
0
N° match 118190
Sa 02.10.2021
18:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118198
19:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118199
Di 03.10.2021
14:00
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118197
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Crans I
N° match 118196
15:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118195
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Renens II
N° match 118194
Ma 05.10.2021
20:00
FC Gingins I
FC Crans I
N° match 118183
Sa 09.10.2021
18:00
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
N° match 118203
19:00
AF Luc-Football I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118204
20:30
FC Renens II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118200
Di 10.10.2021
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118205
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118202
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 118201
Sa 16.10.2021
18:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans I
N° match 118209
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118211
Di 17.10.2021
14:00
FC Echichens II
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118208
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins I
N° match 118207
15:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Renens II
N° match 118206
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118210
Sa 23.10.2021
18:00
FC Crans I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 118214
19:00
AF Luc-Football I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118215
Di 24.10.2021
13:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118213
15:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118217
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
N° match 118216
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118212
Sa 30.10.2021
18:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins I
N° match 118220
Di 31.10.2021
14:00
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118219
14:30
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118223
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Renens II
N° match 118218
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118221
17:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Crans I
N° match 118222
Sa 19.03.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport I
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118226
Di 20.03.2022
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118228
FC Echichens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118229
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gingins I
N° match 118227
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118224
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans I
N° match 118225
Sa 26.03.2022
19:00
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118235
Di 27.03.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Renens II
N° match 118230
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118232
AF Luc-Football I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118234
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118231
15:30
FC Gingins I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118233
Sa 02.04.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118239
Di 03.04.2022
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens II
N° match 118241
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118237
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118240
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Crans I
N° match 118236
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins I
N° match 118238
Di 10.04.2022
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echichens II
N° match 118243
US Terre Sainte III
FC Renens II
N° match 118242
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118245
AF Luc-Football I
FC Crans I
N° match 118247
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118244
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118246
Sa 23.04.2022
19:00
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
N° match 118249
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Echichens II
N° match 118252
Di 24.04.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118250
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118253
16:00
FC Renens II
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118248
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118251
Di 01.05.2022
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118255
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118256
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans I
N° match 118258
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118257
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Renens II
N° match 118254
15:30
FC Gingins I
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118259
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
FC Crans I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118262
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 118265
Di 08.05.2022
AF Luc-Football I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118261
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
N° match 118263
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Gingins I
N° match 118260
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118264
Sa 14.05.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Renens II
N° match 118266
Di 15.05.2022
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118268
FC Echichens II
FC Crans I
N° match 118269
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gingins I
N° match 118271
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118270
15:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118267
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118275
Di 22.05.2022
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echichens II
N° match 118274
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 118276
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118273
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118272
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118277
Sa 28.05.2022
19:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Renens II
N° match 118278
19:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Crans I
N° match 118280
19:00
US Terre Sainte III
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 118281
19:00
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
N° match 118282
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 118283
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 118279
Di 05.06.2022
16:00
FC Renens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 118284
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echichens II
N° match 118285
16:00
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 118286
16:00
AF Luc-Football I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 118287
16:00
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 118288
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 118289