• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland IIA4310(4)14:4+1010 
2.FC Echandens IA5311(22)15:5+1010 
3.FC Gingins IIA5230(5)16:13+39 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II5302(8)16:12+49 
5.FC Tolochenaz I5140(4)6:5+17 
6.Prangins Sport II4202(0)8:806 
7.FC Pied du Jura II5122(2)8:13-55 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins III5122(3)5:9-45 
9.FC Gimel-Bière I4112(5)5:7-24 
10.FC Crans II3012(13)2:11-91 
11.FC Amical Saint-Prex III5014(11)5:13-81 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Forward-Morges II4400(9)12:4+812 
2.US Portugaise4301(3)15:8+79 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II5302(6)9:7+29 
4.FC Gingins IIB4211(17)7:5+27 
5.FC Bussigny I3201(20)7:4+36 
6.Racing Club Lausanne IIB4202(7)14:11+36 
7.FC Slavia LS5203(4)15:11+46 
8.FC Echichens III5203(6)9:17-86 
9.FC Lonay II5113(3)7:15-84 
10.FC Gland IIB4103(6)5:10-53 
11.FC Echandens IB5104(16)4:12-83 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bottens5500(8)26:5+2115 
2.FC Cugy I5311(22)16:10+610 
3.FC Mont-Goulin l5302(26)16:6+109 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet I4211(8)11:6+57 
5.FC Le Talent I4211(10)10:6+47 
6.FC Assens II5203(11)9:12-36 
7.FC Romanel I5122(12)3:6-35 
8.FC Echallens Région III4112(2)4:19-154 
9.FC Froideville-Sports4103(3)5:11-63 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir I4103(5)3:14-113 
11.FC Fey Sports5023(6)7:15-82 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Bavois III5410(16)13:7+613 
2.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I4400(13)11:3+812 
3.FC Rances l4301(8)14:5+99 
4.FC Vallée de Joux I4211(24)11:5+67 
5.FC Venoge II4211(26)15:12+37 
6.FC Valmont IA5122(8)10:13-35 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III4040(4)7:704 
8.FC Arnex I4103(15)7:12-53 
9.FC Orbe II5104(9)8:19-113 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I5104(13)8:13-53 
11.FC Turc Lausanne II4013(16)6:14-81 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Champvent II4400(3)15:6+912 
2.FC Azzurri Yverdon l5401(13)19:10+912 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne IA4310(8)27:8+1910 
4.FC Vallon du Nozon I4301(9)16:10+69 
5.FC Etoile Bonvillars5302(8)16:11+59 
6.FC Valmont IB5212(18)14:18-47 
7.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I4112(16)9:15-64 
8.FC Ependes5113(8)9:16-74 
9.FC Bosna Yverdon II4103(4)13:18-53 
10.FC Veyron-Venoge II5104(12)11:23-123 
11.FC Champagne Sports II5005(4)12:26-140 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne5410(18)15:10+513 
2.FC Granges Marnand I4400(3)26:4+2212 
3.FC Vignoble IIB5401(9)18:6+1212 
4.AS Haute-Broye II5302(8)10:1009 
5.FC Thierrens III4202(14)9:10-16 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries II5203(26)15:13+26 
7.FC Yvonand II5122(9)15:14+15 
8.FC Etoile-Broye II4112(9)9:15-64 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II5104(11)10:24-143 
10.FC Donneloye II4022(2)6:17-112 
11.FC Corcelles-Payerne IB4004(10)5:15-100 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Chile Sport5320(7)13:3+109 
2.FC Lutry II7322(9)24:9+159 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIA7241(7)16:12+48 
4.FC Yvorne I6231(20)10:9+17 
5.FC Bex6222(33)12:15-36 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II6132(7)7:16-94 
7.Lausanne Nord Academy IB6132(13)7:8-14 
8.CS Ollon I6132(20)8:13-54 
9.FC Saint-Légier III5122(3)12:1203 
10.FC Vignoble IIA6042(11)8:20-122 
11.C.F. Atlantica LSRE 200200(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II4400(3)21:4+1712 
2.Lausanne Nord Academy IA5320(10)24:8+1611 
3.FC Crissier III3300(4)10:6+49 
4.FC Concordia II4301(2)22:8+149 
5.AF Luc-Football II5302(8)18:20-29 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy4211(7)17:11+67 
7.CS Chavannes Epenex II5104(16)6:16-103 
8.FC Ecublens II3021(5)5:6-12 
9.ES Malley II4013(13)5:16-111 
10.FC Prilly Sports II3003(3)3:18-150 
11.FC Espagnol LS4004(8)5:23-180