• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland IIA0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIA0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport II0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex III0000(0)0:000 
FC Tolochenaz I0000(0)0:000 
FC Gimel-Bière I0000(0)0:000 
FC Pied du Jura II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins III0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.Racing Club Lausanne IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise0000(0)0:000 
FC Slavia LS0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay II0000(0)0:000 
FC Chêne Aubonne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bussigny I0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Poliez-Pittet I0000(0)0:000 
FC Froideville-Sports0000(0)0:000 
FC Assens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 
FC Fey Sports0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-le-Terroir I0000(0)0:000 
FC Cugy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanel I0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Talent I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bottens0000(0)0:000 
FC Mont-Goulin l0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Orbe II0000(0)0:000 
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux I0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Bavois III0000(0)0:000 
FC Rances l0000(0)0:000 
FC Arnex I0000(0)0:000 
FC Venoge II0000(0)0:000 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I0000(0)0:000 
FC Turc Lausanne II0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Valmont IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallon du Nozon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Champvent II0000(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports II0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Yverdon l0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile Bonvillars0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyron-Venoge II0000(0)0:000 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Yverdon II0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Ependes0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Etoile-Broye II0000(0)0:000 
FC Thierrens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne0000(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Donneloye II0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand II0000(0)0:000 
FC Grandson-Tuileries II0000(0)0:000 
FC Jorat-Mézières II0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand I0000(0)0:000 
AS Haute-Broye II0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Chile Sport2020(0)0:000 
FC Bex2020(0)0:000 
FC Yvorne I2020(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II2020(0)0:000 
FC Lutry II2020(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier III2020(0)0:000 
CS Ollon I2020(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble IIA2020(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy IB2020(0)0:000 
Racing Club Lausanne IIA2020(0)0:000 
11.C.F. Atlantica LSRE 200200(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.AF Luc-Football II0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy0000(0)0:000 
FC Espagnol LS0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS II0000(0)0:000 
CS Chavannes Epenex II0000(0)0:000 
FC Crissier III0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Prilly Sports II0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia II0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley II0000(0)0:000