• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 20.08.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
4
0
N° match 120566
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
3
3
N° match 120565
Di 22.08.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
0
N° match 120567
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N° match 120564
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
5
N° match 120563
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
3
N° match 120571
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 120570
FC Echandens IA
Prangins Sport II
6
1
N° match 120568
Di 29.08.2021
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
2
N° match 120569
FC Gland IIA
FC Crans II
5
0
N° match 120572
Je 02.09.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
3
N° match 120574
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N° match 120575
Di 05.09.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Pied du Jura II
4
0
N° match 120576
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport II
2
1
N° match 120577
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland IIA
0
3
N° match 120573
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
1
N° match 120582
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Echandens IA
1
1
N° match 120579
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
2
N° match 120580
Di 12.09.2021
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 120578
FC Gland IIA
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 120581
Ve 17.09.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Pied du Jura II
2
0
N° match 120587
FC Echandens IA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
3
N° match 120585
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 120586
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gland IIA
1
3
N° match 120584
Di 19.09.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
R
N° match 120583
Me 22.09.2021
20:00
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120592
Sa 25.09.2021
18:00
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120591
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120589
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120588
Di 26.09.2021
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120590
Ve 01.10.2021
20:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120596
Sa 02.10.2021
18:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120595
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120593
Di 03.10.2021
10:00
FC Echandens IA
FC Crans II
N° match 120594
11:30
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120597
Sa 09.10.2021
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120598
20:00
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120600
Di 10.10.2021
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120601
13:00
FC Gland IIA
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120599
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120602
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120605
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120607
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
FC Echandens IA
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120603
11:30
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120606
14:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120604
Sa 23.10.2021
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120612
20:00
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120609
Di 24.10.2021
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120610
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120608
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120611
Ve 29.10.2021
20:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120614
Sa 30.10.2021
18:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120613
19:00
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
N° match 120616
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120617
Di 31.10.2021
11:30
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120615
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120619
Di 20.03.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
N° match 120618
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120620
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120621
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120622
Ve 25.03.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120623
Sa 26.03.2022
20:30
FC Crans II
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120627
Di 27.03.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120624
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120626
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120625
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120630
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120632
Di 03.04.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120629
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120631
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120628
Di 10.04.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120633
FC Echandens IA
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120634
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120635
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
N° match 120637
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120636
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120641
20:30
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120638
Di 24.04.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120640
FC Pied du Jura II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120642
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120639
Sa 30.04.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120643
Di 01.05.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120644
FC Echandens IA
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120645
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans II
N° match 120646
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120647
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120652
20:30
FC Crans II
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120649
Di 08.05.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120651
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120648
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120650
Sa 14.05.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120654
Di 15.05.2022
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120653
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
N° match 120655
FC Echandens IA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120656
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120657
Ve 20.05.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
N° match 120660
Di 22.05.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120659
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120662
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120661
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
FC Echandens IA
N° match 120658
Sa 28.05.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 120665
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gland IIA
N° match 120663
Di 29.05.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
N° match 120666
FC Echandens IA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 120667
13:30
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Crans II
N° match 120664
Sa 04.06.2022
19:00
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 120671
Di 05.06.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 120668
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura II
N° match 120670
13:00
FC Gland IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 120672
13:30
FC Gingins IIA
Prangins Sport II
N° match 120669