• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
1
2
N° match 120895
FC Valmont IA
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
0
0
N° match 120896
Di 22.08.2021
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
4
N° match 120897
FC Rances l
FC Orbe II
6
0
N° match 120894
FC Arnex I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
2
N° match 120893
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Rances l
1
0
N° match 120901
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
2
N° match 120900
FC Bavois III
FC Valmont IA
1
0
N° match 120899
Di 29.08.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 120898
FC Venoge II
FC Arnex I
4
2
N° match 120902
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Valmont IA
FC Orbe II
5
3
N° match 120905
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
1
3
N° match 120904
Di 05.09.2021
FC Rances l
FC Venoge II
4
3
N° match 120903
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
2
2
N° match 120907
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Bavois III
2
5
N° match 120906
Me 08.09.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
2
N° match 120911
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
2
1
N° match 120908
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Valmont IA
5
1
N° match 120910
Di 12.09.2021
FC Orbe II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 120909
FC Arnex I
FC Rances l
1
4
N° match 120912
Me 15.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Arnex I
2
3
N° match 120913
Je 16.09.2021
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
3
3
N° match 120917
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
4
1
N° match 120916
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Valmont IA
FC Venoge II
4
4
N° match 120914
Sa 25.09.2021
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120920
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120918
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120919
Di 26.09.2021
10:00
FC Arnex I
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120921
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120922
Je 30.09.2021
20:30
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120915
Ve 01.10.2021
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
N° match 120927
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Rances l
N° match 120923
Di 03.10.2021
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120926
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
N° match 120925
15:30
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Arnex I
N° match 120924
Sa 09.10.2021
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120929
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bavois III
N° match 120928
Di 10.10.2021
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120931
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120932
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120930
Ve 15.10.2021
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
N° match 120936
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120937
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Arnex I
N° match 120935
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Rances l
N° match 120934
15:30
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120933
Sa 23.10.2021
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120942
Di 24.10.2021
14:00
FC Rances l
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120940
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Bavois III
N° match 120939
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120941
15:00
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
N° match 120938
Ve 29.10.2021
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC Rances l
N° match 120945
Sa 30.10.2021
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC Arnex I
N° match 120946
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge II
N° match 120947
Di 31.10.2021
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120944
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120943
Sa 19.03.2022
19:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Arnex I
N° match 120948
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120950
Di 20.03.2022
FC Orbe II
FC Rances l
N° match 120949
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120951
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120952
Sa 26.03.2022
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Bavois III
N° match 120954
Di 27.03.2022
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120953
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120956
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
N° match 120955
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Venoge II
N° match 120957
Sa 02.04.2022
19:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120959
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120961
Di 03.04.2022
FC Orbe II
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120960
FC Venoge II
FC Rances l
N° match 120958
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120962
Sa 09.04.2022
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120965
Di 10.04.2022
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
N° match 120964
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
N° match 120963
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
N° match 120966
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Arnex I
N° match 120967
Sa 23.04.2022
19:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120970
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120972
Di 24.04.2022
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120969
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120971
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120968
Sa 30.04.2022
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Arnex I
N° match 120976
Di 01.05.2022
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
N° match 120975
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
N° match 120973
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120974
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Rances l
N° match 120977
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120981
Di 08.05.2022
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120980
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
N° match 120982
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120978
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120979
Sa 14.05.2022
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120987
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 120983
Di 15.05.2022
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Rances l
N° match 120986
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
N° match 120984
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Arnex I
N° match 120985
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe II
N° match 120992
Di 22.05.2022
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
N° match 120991
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 120988
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120989
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120990
Sa 28.05.2022
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC Arnex I
N° match 120994
Di 29.05.2022
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
N° match 120993
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont IA
N° match 120997
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Rances l
N° match 120995
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 120996
Sa 04.06.2022
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 120998
Di 05.06.2022
FC Venoge II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 121002
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 120999
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Bavois III
N° match 121000
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Orbe II
N° match 121001