• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 22.08.2021
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
0
1
N° match 121007
FC Valmont IB
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
1
6
N° match 121006
FC Champvent II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
4
1
N° match 121004
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Ependes
4
1
N° match 121003
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
1
3
N° match 121005
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Ependes
FC Champvent II
2
4
N° match 121011
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Veyron-Venoge II
16
3
N° match 121008
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Champagne Sports II
6
0
N° match 121010
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Valmont IB
4
1
N° match 121009
Di 29.08.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
1
4
N° match 121012
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
3
0
N° match 121013
Di 05.09.2021
FC Valmont IB
FC Etoile Bonvillars
4
2
N° match 121015
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
3
4
N° match 121016
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
3
3
N° match 121017
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Ependes
3
5
N° match 121014
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Veyron-Venoge II
2
1
N° match 121019
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IB
1
1
N° match 121020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
7
3
N° match 121018
Di 12.09.2021
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Champvent II
3
4
N° match 121022
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports II
7
4
N° match 121021
Ma 14.09.2021
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Ependes
4
0
N° match 121025
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
2
1
N° match 121027
Di 19.09.2021
FC Valmont IB
FC Bosna Yverdon II
7
5
N° match 121024
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
2
5
N° match 121026
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
4
5
N° match 121023
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Ependes
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 121029
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
3
3
N° match 121028
Di 26.09.2021
FC Champvent II
FC Champagne Sports II
4
1
N° match 121032
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Valmont IB
3
4
N° match 121031
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
7
2
N° match 121030
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Ependes
6
0
N° match 121036
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
1
5
N° match 121034
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Etoile Bonvillars
3
2
N° match 121037
Di 03.10.2021
FC Valmont IB
FC Champvent II
3
9
N° match 121033
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
2
3
N° match 121035
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Ependes
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
2
6
N° match 121038
Di 10.10.2021
FC Champvent II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
4
0
N° match 121041
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
5
2
N° match 121040
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
3
0
N° match 121039
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Valmont IB
4
3
N° match 121042
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Vallon du Nozon I
5
1
N° match 121045
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
3
3
N° match 121046
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Ependes
4
2
N° match 121047
Di 17.10.2021
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Champagne Sports II
0
9
N° match 121043
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
4
1
N° match 121044
Di 24.10.2021
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
3
1
N° match 121049
FC Champvent II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
1
6
N° match 121050
FC Valmont IB
FC Veyron-Venoge II
3
0
N° match 121052
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
6
4
N° match 121051
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
1
3
N° match 121048
Je 28.10.2021
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Champagne Sports II
10
3
N° match 121054
Ve 29.10.2021
20:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champvent II
N° match 121055
20:00
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121056
Di 31.10.2021
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121053
14:30
FC Ependes
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121057
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Champvent II
N° match 121059
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121061
Di 20.03.2022
FC Ependes
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121058
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 121060
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 121062
Di 27.03.2022
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
N° match 121063
FC Valmont IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 121064
FC Champvent II
FC Ependes
N° match 121066
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121067
16:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 121065
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121070
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 121072
Di 03.04.2022
FC Ependes
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 121069
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 121071
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champvent II
N° match 121068
Di 10.04.2022
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 121074
FC Valmont IB
FC Ependes
N° match 121075
FC Champvent II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121077
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 121073
16:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121076
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 121081
Di 24.04.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 121078
FC Ependes
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 121080
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
N° match 121082
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121079
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 121083
Di 01.05.2022
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121085
FC Valmont IB
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121086
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Ependes
N° match 121084
16:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Champvent II
N° match 121087
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 121092
Di 08.05.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 121089
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121088
FC Ependes
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
N° match 121091
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 121090
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121094
Di 15.05.2022
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Ependes
N° match 121093
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Champvent II
N° match 121096
FC Valmont IB
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 121097
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121095
Di 22.05.2022
FC Champvent II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 121099
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
N° match 121100
FC Ependes
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 121102
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 121101
16:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 121098
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 121103
19:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
FC Champvent II
N° match 121105
Di 29.05.2022
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 121104
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Valmont IB
N° match 121107
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 121106
Di 05.06.2022
FC Valmont IB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 121108
FC Champvent II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 121110
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 121111
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Ependes
N° match 121112
16:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IA
N° match 121109