• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Sa 21.08.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry II
2
1
N° match 121225
CS Ollon I
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
1
3
N° match 121226
Di 22.08.2021
FC Chile Sport
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
3
2
N° match 121224
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Bex
2
7
N° match 121227
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Lutry II
CS Ollon I
4
5
N° match 121229
FC Yvorne I
FC Saint-Légier III
6
2
N° match 121232
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Vignoble IIA
2
2
N° match 121228
Di 29.08.2021
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
4
4
N° match 121230
Sa 04.09.2021
CS Ollon I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
0
4
N° match 121235
FC Bex
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
3
1
N° match 121237
Di 05.09.2021
FC Chile Sport
FC Yvorne I
5
0
N° match 121233
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Lutry II
1
8
N° match 121236
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Lutry II
FC Bex
9
0
N° match 121238
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Vignoble IIA
3
3
N° match 121239
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
0
N° match 121241
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Chile Sport
1
5
N° match 121242
Je 16.09.2021
CS Ollon I
FC Yvorne I
2
2
N° match 121244
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Bex
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
2
3
N° match 121246
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Lutry II
1
2
N° match 121247
Di 19.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier III
1
9
N° match 121243
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble IIA
3
3
N° match 121250
FC Saint-Légier III
CS Ollon I
3
2
N° match 121251
Di 26.09.2021
FC Chile Sport
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
4
0
N° match 121252
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
0
2
N° match 121248
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Bex
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121255
20:00
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121257
20:30
CS Ollon I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121253
Di 03.10.2021
10:30
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121254
Sa 09.10.2021
19:30
FC Yvorne I
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121259
19:30
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Bex
N° match 121260
Di 10.10.2021
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121261
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon I
N° match 121262
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
FC Bex
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121264
20:00
FC Lutry II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121266
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121265
Di 17.10.2021
11:00
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121263
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Lutry II
N° match 121269
19:30
FC Yvorne I
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121268
20:00
CS Ollon I
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121272
Di 24.10.2021
13:00
FC Chile Sport
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121270
15:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex
N° match 121271
Sa 30.10.2021
19:00
FC Bex
CS Ollon I
N° match 121273
19:30
FC Lutry II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121275
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121274
Di 31.10.2021
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121276
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Lutry II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121280
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
CS Ollon I
N° match 121281
Di 20.03.2022
FC Bex
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121282
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121279
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121287
20:00
CS Ollon I
FC Lutry II
N° match 121284
Di 27.03.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121283
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121285
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Lutry II
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121291
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121288
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Bex
N° match 121292
Di 03.04.2022
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
CS Ollon I
N° match 121290
Di 10.04.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121294
FC Bex
FC Lutry II
N° match 121293
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121296
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121297
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121298
FC Lutry II
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121302
19:30
FC Yvorne I
CS Ollon I
N° match 121299
Di 24.04.2022
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Bex
N° match 121301
Sa 30.04.2022
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121303
20:00
CS Ollon I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121306
Di 01.05.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121305
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121307
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121309
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex
N° match 121310
Di 08.05.2022
13:00
FC Chile Sport
CS Ollon I
N° match 121308
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Lutry II
N° match 121312
Sa 14.05.2022
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121314
20:00
CS Ollon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121317
Di 15.05.2022
FC Bex
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121315
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121316
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121320
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Lutry II
N° match 121321
Di 22.05.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 121318
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Bex
N° match 121319
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Lutry II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 121324
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
FC Chile Sport
N° match 121325
Di 29.05.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
CS Ollon I
N° match 121327
FC Bex
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 121326
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
FC Yvorne I
N° match 121323
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
N° match 121331
20:00
CS Ollon I
FC Bex
N° match 121328
Di 05.06.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Lausanne Nord Academy IB
N° match 121329
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Lutry II
N° match 121330