• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 20.08.2021
ES Malley III
FC Tolochenaz II
2
2
N° match 121445
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Pied du Jura III
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
3
N° match 121446
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Lavigny
5
2
N° match 121443
Di 22.08.2021
FC Bussigny II
FC Gimel-Bière II
2
1
N° match 121444
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Etoy
5
2
N° match 121447
Ma 24.08.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Pied du Jura III
1
1
N° match 121450
Ve 27.08.2021
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Italia Nyon II
2
2
N° match 121449
Di 29.08.2021
FC Lavigny
FC Etoy
1
6
N° match 121448
FC Gimel-Bière II
ES Malley III
3
4
N° match 121451
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Bussigny II
0
4
N° match 121452
Ve 03.09.2021
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Etoy
3
5
N° match 121457
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
0
N° match 121455
Di 05.09.2021
FC Bussigny II
FC Lavigny
7
0
N° match 121453
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Tolochenaz II
5
1
N° match 121456
ES Malley III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
6
2
N° match 121454
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Etoy
2
2
N° match 121459
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Pied du Jura III
1
2
N° match 121461
Di 12.09.2021
FC Lavigny
Prangins Sport IIIA
0
6
N° match 121458
FC Bussigny II
ES Malley III
2
2
N° match 121462
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
1
2
N° match 121460
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Tolochenaz II
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
6
N° match 121467
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Bussigny II
3
2
N° match 121464
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
0
N° match 121466
Di 19.09.2021
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
2
1
N° match 121465
ES Malley III
FC Lavigny
9
1
N° match 121463
Ve 24.09.2021
20:00
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121469
Sa 25.09.2021
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Etoy
N° match 121470
Di 26.09.2021
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121468
13:30
FC Bussigny II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121471
15:30
ES Malley III
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121472
Ve 01.10.2021
20:00
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121477
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Lavigny
N° match 121473
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121475
Di 03.10.2021
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
ES Malley III
N° match 121474
16:00
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121476
Sa 09.10.2021
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121482
Di 10.10.2021
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121478
13:00
ES Malley III
FC Etoy
N° match 121481
13:00
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121479
13:30
FC Bussigny II
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121480
Ve 15.10.2021
20:45
Prangins Sport IIIA
ES Malley III
N° match 121485
Sa 16.10.2021
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121484
Di 17.10.2021
10:30
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121486
11:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121487
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Lavigny
N° match 121483
Sa 19.03.2022
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121492
Di 20.03.2022
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121489
FC Tolochenaz II
ES Malley III
N° match 121490
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121491
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121488
Sa 26.03.2022
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121495
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Lavigny
N° match 121493
Di 27.03.2022
ES Malley III
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121496
FC Bussigny II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121497
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121494
Sa 02.04.2022
19:45
FC Etoy
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121502
Di 03.04.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
ES Malley III
N° match 121499
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121501
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121500
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121498
Ve 08.04.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Lavigny
N° match 121503
Sa 09.04.2022
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121506
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121504
Di 10.04.2022
ES Malley III
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121507
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121505
Ve 22.04.2022
20:00
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121512
Di 24.04.2022
FC Bussigny II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121509
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121510
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy
N° match 121511
11:00
FC Lavigny
ES Malley III
N° match 121508
Sa 30.04.2022
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
ES Malley III
N° match 121517
19:45
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121515
Di 01.05.2022
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Lavigny
N° match 121513
FC Gimel-Bière II
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121514
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121516
Di 08.05.2022
ES Malley III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121519
FC Bussigny II
FC Etoy
N° match 121520
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121521
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121522
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121518
Sa 14.05.2022
19:45
FC Etoy
ES Malley III
N° match 121526
Di 15.05.2022
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Lavigny
N° match 121523
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
N° match 121524
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Bussigny II
N° match 121525
14:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 121527
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Etoy
N° match 121529
Di 22.05.2022
ES Malley III
Prangins Sport IIIA
N° match 121530
FC Bussigny II
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 121531
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 121532
11:00
FC Lavigny
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 121528