• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
5
4
N° match 121533
FC Yvorne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
5
0
N° match 121537
Di 22.08.2021
CS Ollon II
FC Epalinges II
2
2
N° match 121536
FC Roche II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
4
6
N° match 121535
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS Ollon II
5
1
N° match 121540
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
1
N° match 121538
FC Aigle II
FC Roche II
2
1
N° match 121541
FC Epalinges II
FC Yvorne II
2
0
N° match 121539
Sa 04.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Epalinges II
2
3
N° match 121547
FC Yvorne II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
3
2
N° match 121546
Di 05.09.2021
CS Ollon II
FC Aigle II
9
12
N° match 121545
FC Roche II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
1
4
N° match 121544
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
2
N° match 121549
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Epalinges II
1
2
N° match 121548
FC Aigle II
FC Yvorne II
1
3
N° match 121550
Di 12.09.2021
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
CS Ollon II
6
0
N° match 121551
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Yvorne II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
1
3
N° match 121555
Di 19.09.2021
FC Roche II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
2
1
N° match 121553
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Aigle II
7
0
N° match 121556
FC Epalinges II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
R
N° match 121557
Sa 25.09.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 121558
19:30
FC Aigle II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 121559
Di 26.09.2021
10:45
FC Roche II
CS Ollon II
N° match 121562
15:30
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 121560
Ve 01.10.2021
20:30
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Aigle II
N° match 121567
Sa 02.10.2021
20:15
FC Yvorne II
FC Roche II
N° match 121564
Di 03.10.2021
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121563
13:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121566
Sa 09.10.2021
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Aigle II
N° match 121568
Di 10.10.2021
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121572
10:45
FC Roche II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 121571
13:00
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 121569
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
CS Ollon II
N° match 121574
20:15
FC Yvorne II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121573
Di 17.10.2021
13:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Roche II
N° match 121575
14:00
FC Aigle II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121577
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Roche II
N° match 121580
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121578
19:45
FC Epalinges II
CS Ollon II
N° match 121581
Di 20.03.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121582
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Yvorne II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 121584
Di 27.03.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121583
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 121585
13:00
FC Roche II
FC Aigle II
N° match 121586
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121591
19:45
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 121592
Di 03.04.2022
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Roche II
N° match 121589
FC Aigle II
CS Ollon II
N° match 121590
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Yvorne II
FC Aigle II
N° match 121595
19:45
FC Epalinges II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121593
Di 10.04.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 121594
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121596
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 121602
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Roche II
N° match 121598
Di 24.04.2022
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 121601
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121600
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121603
19:45
FC Epalinges II
FC Aigle II
N° match 121604
Di 01.05.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121605
10:30
CS Ollon II
FC Roche II
N° match 121607
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
CS Ollon II
N° match 121608
Di 08.05.2022
FC Aigle II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 121612
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Epalinges II
N° match 121611
13:00
FC Roche II
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121609
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
N° match 121614
19:30
FC Yvorne II
CS Ollon II
N° match 121617
Di 15.05.2022
FC Aigle II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
N° match 121613
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Roche II
N° match 121616
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Puidoux-Chexbres
FC Yvorne II
N° match 121618
Di 22.05.2022
FC Mont-Goulin IIB
FC Aigle II
N° match 121622
10:30
CS Ollon II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
N° match 121619
13:00
FC Roche II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 121620