• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 20.08.2021
FC Montcherand
FC Granges Marnand II
2
5
N° match 121715
Di 22.08.2021
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Essertines
1
6
N° match 121716
FC Arnex II
FC Cossonay II
0
5
N° match 121714
FC Cugy II
FC Kurde LS
3
5
N° match 121713
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Cossonay II
FC Montcherand
4
1
N° match 121721
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
1
1
N° match 121720
Di 29.08.2021
FC Cugy II
FC Arnex II
4
1
N° match 121722
FC Kurde LS
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
1
0
N° match 121718
Ma 31.08.2021
FC Essertines
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
6
5
N° match 121719
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Montcherand
FC Cugy II
1
0
N° match 121724
Di 05.09.2021
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Cossonay II
3
0
N° match 121725
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Essertines
3
2
N° match 121727
FC Arnex II
FC Kurde LS
0
1
N° match 121723
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Granges Marnand II
5
2
N° match 121726
Ma 07.09.2021
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
4
3
N° match 121717
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
4
2
N° match 121729
FC Cossonay II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
0
6
N° match 121730
Di 12.09.2021
FC Cugy II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
2
0
N° match 121731
FC Arnex II
FC Montcherand
0
4
N° match 121732
FC Kurde LS
FC Essertines
1
1
N° match 121728
Je 16.09.2021
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Arnex II
2
1
N° match 121734
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Montcherand
FC Kurde LS
1
4
N° match 121733
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Essertines
FC Granges Marnand II
4
4
N° match 121737
Di 19.09.2021
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Cossonay II
2
4
N° match 121736
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Cugy II
5
0
N° match 121735
Je 23.09.2021
FC Cossonay II
FC Essertines
1
2
N° match 121739
Ve 24.09.2021
20:00
FC Montcherand
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121742
Di 26.09.2021
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121740
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121738
14:30
FC Arnex II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121741
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121747
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Cugy II
N° match 121746
Di 03.10.2021
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121743
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Arnex II
N° match 121745
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Montcherand
N° match 121744
Ve 08.10.2021
20:00
FC Montcherand
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121751
Di 10.10.2021
10:00
FC Arnex II
FC Essertines
N° match 121750
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121749
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121752
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121748
Sa 16.10.2021
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Cugy II
N° match 121757
19:00
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Arnex II
N° match 121756
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Montcherand
N° match 121755
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121754
14:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121753
Sa 19.03.2022
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Arnex II
N° match 121759
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121761
Di 20.03.2022
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Montcherand
N° match 121760
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121762
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Cugy II
N° match 121758
Ve 25.03.2022
20:00
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121766
Di 27.03.2022
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121765
FC Arnex II
FC Cugy II
N° match 121767
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121763
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Essertines
N° match 121764
Sa 02.04.2022
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121770
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121772
Di 03.04.2022
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121771
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Montcherand
N° match 121769
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Arnex II
N° match 121768
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121773
Di 10.04.2022
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Cugy II
N° match 121776
FC Montcherand
FC Arnex II
N° match 121777
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121774
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121775
Sa 23.04.2022
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121781
Di 24.04.2022
FC Arnex II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121779
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Essertines
N° match 121782
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121780
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Montcherand
N° match 121778
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121784
Di 01.05.2022
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121783
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Montcherand
N° match 121787
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Cugy II
N° match 121785
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Arnex II
N° match 121786
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121792
Di 08.05.2022
FC Montcherand
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121789
FC Arnex II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121790
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Essertines
N° match 121791
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121788
Sa 14.05.2022
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 121793
19:30
FC Essertines
FC Arnex II
N° match 121795
Di 15.05.2022
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Cugy II
N° match 121794
10:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Montcherand
N° match 121796
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 121797
Ve 20.05.2022
20:00
FC Montcherand
FC Essertines
N° match 121800
Di 22.05.2022
FC Arnex II
FC Granges Marnand II
N° match 121801
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 121799
10:00
FC Cugy II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 121802
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Nord Gros de Vaud IB
N° match 121798