• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 20.08.2021
FC Valmont II
Prangins Sport IIIB
3
0
F
N° match 121803
Di 22.08.2021
FC Rances II
FC Suchy-Sports II
6
1
N° match 121805
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Yvonand III
2
4
N° match 121804
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
1
2
N° match 121806
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
1
N° match 121807
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Valmont II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
7
3
N° match 121812
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallée de Joux II
3
0
F
N° match 121809
Di 29.08.2021
FC Yvonand III
FC Rances II
1
4
N° match 121811
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
3
3
N° match 121810
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Chavornay Sports II
5
1
N° match 121808
Je 02.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Yvonand III
2
2
N° match 121815
Di 05.09.2021
FC Rances II
FC Valmont II
3
4
N° match 121814
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
2
2
N° match 121817
FC Vallon du Nozon II
Prangins Sport IIIB
2
1
N° match 121813
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N° match 121816
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Yvonand III
FC Vallée de Joux II
3
2
N° match 121820
FC Valmont II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
2
1
N° match 121821
Di 12.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports II
8
1
N° match 121819
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
3
0
N° match 121818
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Rances II
1
2
N° match 121822
Me 15.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Yvonand III
2
3
N° match 121826
Je 16.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
6
0
N° match 121824
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N° match 121827
Di 19.09.2021
FC Rances II
Prangins Sport IIIB
6
5
N° match 121823
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Valmont II
1
5
N° match 121825
Ve 24.09.2021
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121829
20:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 121828
Di 26.09.2021
10:00
FC Valmont II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121830
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121831
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121832
Sa 02.10.2021
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Valmont II
N° match 121836
Di 03.10.2021
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121837
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121835
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121833
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Rances II
N° match 121834
Ma 05.10.2021
20:00
FC Valmont II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 121839
Ve 08.10.2021
20:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121842
Di 10.10.2021
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121840
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121841
11:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121838
Ve 15.10.2021
20:00
FC Yvonand III
FC Valmont II
N° match 121847
Sa 16.10.2021
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Rances II
N° match 121845
Di 17.10.2021
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121846
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121844
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121843
Di 20.03.2022
FC Yvonand III
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121849
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Rances II
N° match 121850
11:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Valmont II
N° match 121848
11:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121851
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121852
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 121855
Di 27.03.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Valmont II
N° match 121857
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121856
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121853
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121854
Di 03.04.2022
FC Yvonand III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121860
FC Valmont II
FC Rances II
N° match 121859
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121861
11:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121858
11:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121862
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Valmont II
N° match 121866
Di 10.04.2022
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121864
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121867
11:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121863
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121865
Di 24.04.2022
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Rances II
N° match 121868
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121869
FC Valmont II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121870
FC Yvonand III
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121871
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121872
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Rances II
N° match 121877
Di 01.05.2022
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121873
11:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121874
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Valmont II
N° match 121875
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121876
Di 08.05.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121880
FC Yvonand III
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 121882
FC Valmont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121881
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121879
11:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121878
Di 15.05.2022
FC Yvonand III
Prangins Sport IIIB
N° match 121883
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Valmont II
N° match 121884
11:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Rances II
N° match 121886
11:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallon du Nozon II
N° match 121885
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
N° match 121887
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 121889
Di 22.05.2022
FC Valmont II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 121892
FC Vallon du Nozon II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 121891
10:30
FC Rances II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
N° match 121890
11:00
Prangins Sport IIIB
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 121888