• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crissier
3
5
N° match 140103
FC Valmont
Team Ouest LS II
7
1
N° match 140101
FC Le Mont
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 140100
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
4
N° match 140105
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Genolier-Begnins
5
3
N° match 140102
FC Lutry I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
2
0
N° match 140104
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Crissier
FC Lutry I
1
2
N° match 140107
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins
US Terre Sainte II
4
4
N° match 140108
FC Concordia
FC Le Mont
7
1
N° match 140111
FC Gland
FC Valmont
0
2
N° match 140110
Team Ouest LS II
CS Chavannes Epenex
0
2
N° match 140109
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
2
N° match 140106
Sa 04.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
Team Ouest LS II
4
0
N° match 140114
FC Valmont
FC Concordia
1
0
N° match 140112
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
2
2
N° match 140117
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Crissier
3
3
N° match 140116
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Gland
2
3
N° match 140113
FC Lutry I
FC Genolier-Begnins
6
0
N° match 140115
Ma 07.09.2021
FC Lutry I
FC Gland
6
1
N° match 140126
Me 08.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
0
N° match 140119
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Le Mont
FC Valmont
0
8
N° match 140123
FC Concordia
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
2
N° match 140122
FC Crissier
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
1
N° match 140118
Team Ouest LS II
FC Lutry I
1
6
N° match 140120
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte II
1
0
N° match 140121
Sa 18.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia
1
3
N° match 140125
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins
3
2
N° match 140128
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Team Ouest LS II
5
2
N° match 140127
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Crissier
2
1
N° match 140129
FC Le Mont
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
0
N° match 140124
Sa 25.09.2021
12:30
Team Ouest LS II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 140131
13:30
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140134
15:30
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 140132
16:45
FC Concordia
FC Lutry I
N° match 140133
17:00
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 140130
19:00
FC Valmont
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 140135
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Valmont
N° match 140136
14:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Concordia
N° match 140138
16:00
FC Crissier
FC Genolier-Begnins
N° match 140141
16:15
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Gland
N° match 140139
16:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140140
17:30
FC Lutry I
FC Le Mont
N° match 140137
Sa 09.10.2021
14:30
FC Concordia
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 140144
15:30
FC Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 140143
15:30
FC Le Mont
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 140145
16:00
FC Valmont
FC Lutry I
N° match 140146
16:15
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140147
16:15
Team Ouest LS II
FC Crissier
N° match 140142
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Le Mont
N° match 140150
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Valmont
N° match 140149
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140153
16:00
FC Crissier
FC Gland
N° match 140152
16:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Concordia
N° match 140151
17:30
FC Lutry I
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 140148
Ve 22.10.2021
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lutry I
N° match 140159
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Concordia
FC Crissier
N° match 140155
14:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 140158
14:00
FC Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins
N° match 140154
15:30
FC Le Mont
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 140156
16:00
FC Valmont
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 140157
Sa 30.10.2021
Team Ouest LS II
FC Gland
N° match 140165
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 140161
Sport Lausanne Benfica
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140160
13:00
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Concordia
N° match 140164
15:00
FC Crissier
FC Le Mont
N° match 140163
16:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Valmont
N° match 140162
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Concordia
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140166
16:00
FC Valmont
FC Crissier
N° match 140168
16:00
FC Le Mont
FC Genolier-Begnins
N° match 140167
16:00
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Amical Saint-Prex
N° match 140169
16:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 140170
16:30
FC Lutry I
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 140171
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Lutry I
N° match 140172
Team Ouest LS II
FC Le Mont
N° match 140176
13:30
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Valmont
N° match 140175
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140173
14:30
FC Crissier
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 140174
15:00
FC Gland
FC Concordia
N° match 140177