• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
Mvt du Centre (9086)
3
4
N° match 140237
FC Epalinges
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
1
1
N° match 140233
FC Bex
CS Ollon
3
2
N° match 140238
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
1
5
N° match 140236
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Aigle
4
2
N° match 140235
Di 22.08.2021
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Saint-Légier
4
3
N° match 140234
Sa 28.08.2021
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Bex
2
5
N° match 140240
FC Saint-Légier
Foot Lavaux (9089)
2
3
N° match 140243
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
CS Ollon
1
2
N° match 140239
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
Lausanne Nord Academy
2
0
N° match 140241
FC Epalinges
FC Stade-Payerne
4
4
N° match 140244
FC Aigle
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
6
2
N° match 140242
Me 01.09.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Aigle
2
7
N° match 140248
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Bex
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
3
2
N° match 140249
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Saint-Légier
3
2
N° match 140247
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Epalinges
6
3
N° match 140246
FC Stade-Payerne
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
1
2
N° match 140245
CS Ollon
Mvt du Centre (9086)
2
3
N° match 140250
Sa 11.09.2021
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
Mvt du Centre (9086)
2
0
N° match 140251
FC Saint-Légier
Lausanne Nord Academy
7
2
N° match 140254
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
CS Ollon
3
2
N° match 140252
FC Epalinges
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
2
1
N° match 140255
FC Aigle
FC Bex
4
1
N° match 140253
FC Stade-Payerne
Foot Lavaux (9089)
2
2
N° match 140256
Ve 17.09.2021
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
0
3
N° match 140262
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Bex
FC Saint-Légier
3
1
N° match 140260
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Epalinges
3
2
N° match 140259
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Stade-Payerne
5
3
N° match 140258
Foot Lavaux (9089)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
5
2
N° match 140257
CS Ollon
FC Aigle
2
5
N° match 140261
Sa 25.09.2021
15:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
N° match 140263
16:15
FC Epalinges
FC Bex
N° match 140266
16:30
FC Aigle
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 140264
17:00
FC Saint-Légier
CS Ollon
N° match 140265
17:00
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140268
19:00
FC Stade-Payerne
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 140267
Sa 02.10.2021
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Saint-Légier
N° match 140273
16:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Aigle
N° match 140274
16:00
FC Bex
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 140271
16:15
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 140269
17:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
Foot Lavaux (9089)
N° match 140270
18:00
CS Ollon
FC Epalinges
N° match 140272
Sa 09.10.2021
15:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Aigle
N° match 140275
16:15
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 140280
16:15
FC Epalinges
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 140277
17:00
Foot Lavaux (9089)
FC Bex
N° match 140279
17:00
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Ollon
N° match 140278
17:15
FC Saint-Légier
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
N° match 140276
Sa 16.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 140281
14:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Epalinges
N° match 140285
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 140284
16:00
FC Bex
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140282
17:00
FC Aigle
FC Saint-Légier
N° match 140286
18:30
CS Ollon
Foot Lavaux (9089)
N° match 140283
Sa 30.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Bex
N° match 140292
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
CS Ollon
N° match 140291
15:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Saint-Légier
N° match 140287
16:15
FC Epalinges
FC Aigle
N° match 140288
17:00
Foot Lavaux (9089)
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 140290
Di 31.10.2021
14:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
N° match 140289
Sa 06.11.2021
14:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
Foot Lavaux (9089)
N° match 140296
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
N° match 140295
16:00
FC Bex
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 140293
17:00
FC Aigle
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 140297
17:15
FC Saint-Légier
FC Epalinges
N° match 140298
18:30
CS Ollon
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 140294