• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Renens I
0
3
N° match 140403
FC Jorat-Mézières
Pully Football II
0
0
N° match 140402
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echallens Région II
2
7
N° match 140401
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Etoile-Broye
0
8
F
N° match 140405
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Montreux-Sports
5
2
N° match 140404
Sa 28.08.2021
Pully Football II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
0
5
N° match 140408
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
0
F
N° match 140406
FC Epalinges
FC Stade-Payerne
0
0
N° match 140410
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières
3
6
N° match 140409
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Légier I
5
1
N° match 140407
Sa 04.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
N° match 140412
FC Saint-Légier I
Pully Football II
3
1
N° match 140413
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Renens I
0
8
N° match 140414
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Montreux-Sports
10
0
N° match 140415
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Epalinges
8
1
N° match 140411
Sa 11.09.2021
Pully Football II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
5
2
N° match 140417
FC Epalinges
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
5
2
N° match 140419
FC Echallens Région II
FC Saint-Légier I
2
1
N° match 140418
FC Renens I
FC Etoile-Broye
4
3
N° match 140416
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Jorat-Mézières
0
7
N° match 140420
Je 16.09.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
Pully Football II
2
0
N° match 140424
Sa 18.09.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Stade-Payerne
4
2
N° match 140421
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Echallens Région II
1
8
N° match 140423
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Renens I
1
7
N° match 140425
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Epalinges
6
0
N° match 140422
Me 22.09.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Stade-Payerne
1
1
N° match 140432
FC Jorat-Mézières
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
4
0
N° match 140430
Sa 25.09.2021
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 140426
13:30
FC Epalinges
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 140428
14:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 140427
17:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 140429
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Epalinges
N° match 140433
15:00
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 140434
15:30
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 140431
15:30
FC Renens I
Pully Football II
N° match 140435
Sa 09.10.2021
13:30
FC Epalinges
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 140437
14:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Renens I
N° match 140436
14:30
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 140439
17:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 140440
Di 10.10.2021
14:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 140438
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 140442
15:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
N° match 140441
15:00
FC Montreux-Sports
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 140443
15:00
FC Renens I
FC Epalinges
N° match 140444
17:00
Pully Football II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 140445
Sa 30.10.2021
13:15
FC Epalinges
Pully Football II
N° match 140446
15:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 140449
15:00
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Montreux-Sports
N° match 140448
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Renens I
N° match 140447
15:30
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 140450
Sa 06.11.2021
13:00
FC Montreux-Sports
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
N° match 140452
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 140454
14:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 140451
14:30
FC Echallens Région II
FC Epalinges
N° match 140455
15:00
FC Renens I
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 140453