• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
3
0
F
N° match 140733
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
FC Prilly Sports
4
2
N° match 140734
FC Echallens Région II
AF Luc-Football
2
5
N° match 140737
FC SLO SA
FC Gland I
3
6
N° match 140732
FC Aigle I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
5
N° match 140736
ES Malley I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
1
1
N° match 140735
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC Aigle I
4
0
N° match 140740
FC Gland I
AF Luc-Football
6
0
N° match 140738
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
ES Malley I
2
5
N° match 140741
FC SLO SA
FC Stade Nyonnais I
2
4
N° match 140743
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Prilly Sports
0
6
N° match 140742
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echallens Région II
5
0
N° match 140739
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gland I
4
2
N° match 140744
FC SLO SA
FC Prilly Sports
6
0
N° match 140745
ES Malley I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
9
1
N° match 140746
FC Echallens Région II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
1
10
N° match 140748
AF Luc-Football
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
4
4
N° match 140749
FC Aigle I
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
3
0
N° match 140747
Sa 11.09.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Aigle I
1
3
N° match 140753
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
AF Luc-Football
3
0
N° match 140751
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Prilly Sports
5
1
N° match 140755
FC SLO SA
ES Malley I
1
6
N° match 140754
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
FC Echallens Région II
5
2
N° match 140752
FC Gland I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
1
N° match 140750
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Aigle I
FC SLO SA
1
2
N° match 140758
FC Gland I
FC Prilly Sports
3
1
N° match 140756
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
2
3
N° match 140761
FC Echallens Région II
Lausanne Nord Academy I
3
1
N° match 140759
AF Luc-Football
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
4
2
N° match 140760
ES Malley I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
1
4
N° match 140757
Sa 25.09.2021
13:30
FC Gland I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 140762
13:30
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AF Luc-Football
N° match 140764
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 140763
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Aigle I
N° match 140766
16:15
FC SLO SA
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 140765
16:45
ES Malley I
FC Prilly Sports
N° match 140767
Sa 02.10.2021
12:00
AF Luc-Football
FC SLO SA
N° match 140771
13:30
FC Aigle I
FC Prilly Sports
N° match 140769
14:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
N° match 140773
14:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 140772
14:30
ES Malley I
FC Gland I
N° match 140768
14:30
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 140770
Sa 09.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 140775
13:00
FC Prilly Sports
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 140778
13:30
FC Gland I
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
N° match 140774
14:00
FC SLO SA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 140776
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AF Luc-Football
N° match 140777
16:45
ES Malley I
FC Aigle I
N° match 140779
Sa 16.10.2021
13:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC SLO SA
N° match 140784
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 140785
14:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 140783
14:00
AF Luc-Football
FC Prilly Sports
N° match 140782
14:30
FC Echallens Région II
ES Malley I
N° match 140781
15:00
FC Aigle I
FC Gland I
N° match 140780
Sa 30.10.2021
ES Malley I
AF Luc-Football
N° match 140790
FC SLO SA
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
N° match 140787
13:00
FC Prilly Sports
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 140789
13:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
N° match 140788
13:30
FC Aigle I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 140791
14:00
FC Gland I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 140786
Sa 06.11.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC SLO SA
N° match 140797
12:00
AF Luc-Football
FC Aigle I
N° match 140793
13:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I
FC Prilly Sports
N° match 140795
13:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
ES Malley I
N° match 140794
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9034) I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 140796
14:30
FC Echallens Région II
FC Gland I
N° match 140792