• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Concordia Féminine II
3
0
F
N° match 140844
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chavornay Sports
0
14
N° match 140846
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Renens II
9
1
N° match 140845
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Ecublens II
9
2
N° match 140843
FC Orbe
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
2
1
N° match 140847
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte II
11
5
N° match 140850
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Orbe
8
1
N° match 140849
FC Ecublens II
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
2
7
N° match 140848
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Stade-Payerne I
3
2
N° match 140852
FC Concordia Féminine II
FC Etoile-Broye I
0
4
N° match 140851
Sa 04.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia Féminine II
4
2
N° match 140855
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Ecublens II
5
2
N° match 140853
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
FC Chavornay Sports
1
7
N° match 140857
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
6
6
N° match 140854
FC Orbe
FC Renens II
4
7
N° match 140856
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
2
N° match 140862
FC Renens II
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
0
4
N° match 140859
FC Ecublens II
FC Chavornay Sports
0
12
N° match 140858
FC Concordia Féminine II
FC Orbe
3
6
N° match 140860
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
US Terre Sainte II
13
2
N° match 140861
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Renens II
10
0
N° match 140867
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade-Payerne I
1
1
N° match 140864
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
FC Concordia Féminine II
1
0
N° match 140866
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Ecublens II
6
1
N° match 140863
FC Orbe
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
2
N° match 140865
Sa 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Orbe
N° match 140871
13:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Renens II
N° match 140868
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
N° match 140870
14:30
FC Concordia Féminine II
FC Chavornay Sports
N° match 140869
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140872
Sa 02.10.2021
13:00
FC Renens II
FC Concordia Féminine II
N° match 140877
13:00
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140876
14:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 140875
14:30
FC Orbe
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 140874
17:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140873
Sa 09.10.2021
13:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Orbe
N° match 140882
13:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Concordia Féminine II
N° match 140878
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Chavornay Sports
N° match 140880
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
N° match 140881
16:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Renens II
N° match 140879
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Concordia Féminine II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 140887
13:00
FC Renens II
FC Stade-Payerne I
N° match 140886
13:00
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 140885
14:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101)
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 140884
14:30
FC Orbe
FC Ecublens II
N° match 140883