• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - 1er degré - Groupe 3

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries
14
1
N° match 140892
FC Valmont
VPC Sport (9026)
1
7
N° match 140891
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
1
2
N° match 140890
FC Champagne Sports
ES Malley III
5
0
N° match 140889
AS Haute-Broye
Team Ouest LS II
7
1
N° match 140888
Sa 28.08.2021
AS Haute-Broye
FC Champagne Sports
7
0
N° match 140897
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Valmont
3
2
N° match 140895
VPC Sport (9026)
FC Ecublens I
0
1
N° match 140894
ES Malley III
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
0
17
N° match 140896
Team Ouest LS II
FC Grandson-Tuileries
2
9
F
N° match 140893
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries
VPC Sport (9026)
0
5
N° match 140902
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
AS Haute-Broye
2
6
N° match 140899
FC Valmont
ES Malley III
13
0
N° match 140900
FC Ecublens I
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
10
0
N° match 140901
Sa 11.09.2021
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Grandson-Tuileries
0
5
N° match 140904
AS Haute-Broye
FC Valmont
2
4
N° match 140906
Team Ouest LS II
VPC Sport (9026)
0
12
N° match 140903
FC Champagne Sports
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
2
0
N° match 140907
ES Malley III
FC Ecublens I
0
12
N° match 140905
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries
ES Malley III
16
0
N° match 140911
VPC Sport (9026)
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
5
0
N° match 140912
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
Team Ouest LS II
1
1
N° match 140908
FC Ecublens I
AS Haute-Broye
5
1
N° match 140910
FC Valmont
FC Champagne Sports
4
3
N° match 140909
Sa 25.09.2021
13:30
AS Haute-Broye
FC Grandson-Tuileries
N° match 140915
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
FC Ecublens I
N° match 140916
14:00
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
FC Valmont
N° match 140917
14:30
Team Ouest LS II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
N° match 140913
14:30
ES Malley III
VPC Sport (9026)
N° match 140914
Sa 02.10.2021
13:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 140920
14:00
FC Valmont
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140918
14:00
FC Ecublens I
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
N° match 140919
14:00
VPC Sport (9026)
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 140921
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
ES Malley III
N° match 140922
Sa 09.10.2021
13:30
AS Haute-Broye
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
N° match 140924
14:00
Team Ouest LS II
ES Malley III
N° match 140923
14:00
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
FC Grandson-Tuileries
N° match 140926
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
VPC Sport (9026)
N° match 140925
14:00
FC Valmont
FC Ecublens I
N° match 140927
Sa 16.10.2021
ES Malley III
AS Haute-Broye
N° match 140932
13:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries
FC Valmont
N° match 140929
13:30
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 140931
14:00
FC Ecublens I
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140928
14:00
VPC Sport (9026)
Team Vaud Féminin M-17
N° match 140930
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Champagne Sports
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 140898