• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Yvonand I4400(0)44:1+4312 
2.Racing Club Lausanne4400(6)22:5+1712 
3.FC Echallens Région III3300(1)13:3+109 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV2200(1)15:3+126 
5.US Terre Sainte IV Fém3201(0)13:5+86 
6.FC Concordia III4202(3)28:14+146 
7.FC Crissier II4202(10)10:27-176 
8.FC Gimel-Bière5113(0)18:27-94 
9.Foot Région Morges (9064) IV4103(0)9:23-143 
10.Mormont-Venoge (9101) III4103(1)10:15-53 
11.Mvt Menthue (9009) II5014(0)5:23-181 
12.FC Renens Féminine III4004(1)2:43-410 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Villeneuve-Sports6420(0)20:10+1012 
2.FC Le Mont5320(1)20:0+209 
3.FC Roche I5320(2)22:5+179 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II6222(1)14:18-46 
5.FC Saint-Légier II5122(0)6:13-73 
6.FC Vevey United II5122(1)15:17-23 
7.FC Azzurri 90 LS5122(2)8:13-53 
8.FC Montreux-Sports II5122(3)11:18-73 
9.CS Ollon II6033(0)9:16-70 
10.FC Yvorne6033(0)4:19-150 
11.FC Aigle IIRE 110110(0)0:000 
12.FC Concordia IVRE 110110(2)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Foot Lavaux (9032) II5410(3)31:5+2613 
2.FC Bussigny4400(3)28:8+2012 
3.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II5401(2)22:12+1012 
4.Foot Région Morges (9036) V4220(0)17:11+68 
5.Team Vaud M15 féminin4202(0)13:6+76 
6.FC Roche II4202(15)14:16-26 
7.Mvt du Centre (9110) I4112(12)17:11+64 
8.Pully Football II4103(2)14:17-33 
9.Lausanne Nord Academy II4103(5)9:31-223 
10.FC Bavois4103(14)8:26-183 
11.FC Savigny-Forel5104(1)9:25-163 
12.FC Lutry II5104(2)15:29-143 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Gingins4400(1)31:4+2712 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex4400(2)42:4+3812 
3.FC Genolier-Begnins II4301(1)20:16+49 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica4301(10)22:12+109 
5.Mvt du Centre (9041) II3201(0)12:11+16 
6.FC Stade Nyonnais III4112(11)22:15+74 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III5113(5)21:44-234 
8.FC Italia Nyon3102(2)6:10-43 
9.FC Gland III4103(0)13:22-93 
10.Foot Région Morges (9128) VI5104(11)20:33-133 
11.US Terre Sainte III4004(0)8:46-380 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Granges Marnand4400(1)15:8+712 
2.FC Corcelles-Payerne4310(0)29:5+2410 
3.FC Bosna Yverdon4202(0)12:14-26 
4.FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II4121(0)16:1605 
5.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne3111(7)6:12-64 
6.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues4112(0)13:20-74 
7.FC Etoile-Broye II3102(0)8:11-33 
8.FC Stade-Payerne II3102(2)13:1303 
9.FC Yvonand II4031(0)8:11-33 
10.FC Vallée de Joux4103(0)11:19-83 
11.FC Epalinges3021(0)9:11-22