• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Renens Féminine III
FC Concordia III
0
16
N° match 140980
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Echallens Région III
0
2
N° match 140978
FC Yvonand I
FC Crissier II
20
0
N° match 140983
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
FC Gimel-Bière
3
12
N° match 140982
Racing Club Lausanne
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
3
0
N° match 140981
Sa 28.08.2021
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Renens Féminine III
8
0
N° match 140988
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
0
4
N° match 140986
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Yvonand I
0
11
N° match 140985
FC Echallens Région III
FC Crissier II
3
0
F
N° match 140984
FC Concordia III
Racing Club Lausanne
4
7
N° match 140987
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Renens Féminine III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
0
9
N° match 140991
FC Yvonand I
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
7
0
N° match 140994
FC Crissier II
FC Gimel-Bière
3
1
N° match 140995
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
FC Concordia III
1
7
N° match 140993
Racing Club Lausanne
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
4
1
N° match 140992
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Renens Féminine III
10
2
N° match 141001
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Crissier II
3
7
N° match 140997
FC Echallens Région III
FC Gimel-Bière
8
3
N° match 140996
FC Concordia III
FC Yvonand I
1
6
N° match 140998
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
Racing Club Lausanne
0
8
N° match 141000
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
4
1
N° match 140999
Me 15.09.2021
FC Gimel-Bière
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
2
2
N° match 141007
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
1
5
N° match 140989
Sa 18.09.2021
13:00
FC Renens Féminine III
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 141002
13:30
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 141004
14:00
FC Crissier II
FC Concordia III
N° match 141006
14:00
FC Yvonand I
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
N° match 141005
16:45
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 141003
Sa 25.09.2021
13:00
FC Renens Féminine III
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 141013
13:00
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Crissier II
N° match 141010
13:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
N° match 141012
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
N° match 141008
16:45
FC Concordia III
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 141009
17:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Yvonand I
N° match 141011
Ve 01.10.2021
19:00
FC Echallens Région III
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 141014
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
FC Gimel-Bière
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
N° match 141018
14:00
FC Crissier II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 141017
14:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 141016
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Concordia III
N° match 141019
15:30
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
FC Renens Féminine III
N° match 141015
Ma 05.10.2021
18:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 140990
Sa 09.10.2021
13:00
FC Renens Féminine III
FC Yvonand I
N° match 141024
13:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Crissier II
N° match 141023
14:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 141022
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Concordia III
N° match 141020
16:45
Racing Club Lausanne
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
N° match 141025
17:00
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
N° match 141021
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Yvonand I
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 141027
FC Concordia III
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
N° match 141031
12:00
FC Crissier II
FC Renens Féminine III
N° match 141028
13:30
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 141026
14:00
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 141029
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 141030
Ma 19.10.2021
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
N° match 140979
Sa 30.10.2021
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Crissier II
N° match 141036
13:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Concordia III
N° match 141033
13:00
FC Renens Féminine III
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 141035
13:30
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
FC Yvonand I
N° match 141037
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
N° match 141032
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Yvonand I
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 141038
FC Concordia III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 141042
13:00
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
N° match 141043
14:00
FC Crissier II
Foot Région Morges (9064) IV
N° match 141039
14:00
FC Gimel-Bière
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 141040
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Renens Féminine III
N° match 141041
Sa 13.11.2021
13:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
N° match 141034