• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon
3
4
N° match 141231
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
9
0
N° match 141234
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
3
7
N° match 141232
FC Granges Marnand
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
6
4
N° match 141233
FC Yvonand II
FC Epalinges
2
2
N° match 141235
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Granges Marnand
2
4
N° match 141238
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Stade-Payerne II
7
4
N° match 141240
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
2
2
N° match 141237
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Vallée de Joux
5
1
N° match 141239
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Yvonand II
3
0
N° match 141236
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Epalinges
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
3
N° match 141245
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Etoile-Broye II
5
1
N° match 141241
FC Granges Marnand
FC Bosna Yverdon
3
2
N° match 141242
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Corcelles-Payerne
2
11
N° match 141243
FC Yvonand II
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
4
4
N° match 141244
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Yvonand II
2
2
N° match 141247
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Epalinges
6
4
N° match 141246
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Corcelles-Payerne
1
7
N° match 141248
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand
0
2
N° match 141249
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Vallée de Joux
6
2
N° match 141250
Sa 18.09.2021
13:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 141252
14:00
FC Yvonand II
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 141253
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 141251
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 141254
17:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 141255
Me 22.09.2021
19:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 141256
Ve 24.09.2021
19:30
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 141258
Sa 25.09.2021
14:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Epalinges
N° match 141257
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 141260
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 141259
Sa 02.10.2021
13:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 141261
14:00
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 141265
14:00
FC Yvonand II
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 141262
15:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 141264
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 141263
Sa 09.10.2021
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Epalinges
N° match 141268
13:30
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 141267
14:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 141266
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 141270
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Yvonand II
N° match 141269
Ve 15.10.2021
19:30
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 141274
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 141271
13:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 141275
15:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 141273
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 141272
Sa 30.10.2021
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
N° match 141277
13:30
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Yvonand II
N° match 141280
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Epalinges
N° match 141279
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 141278
14:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 141276
Sa 06.11.2021
13:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 141282
14:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 141285
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 141284
14:00
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 141283
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 141281