• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 28.08.2021
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Lonay I
*
*
N° match 122721
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 122718
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 122720
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
F
N° match 122719
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 122717
Sa 04.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 122723
FC Gland I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 122724
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 122726
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 122725
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 122722
Sa 11.09.2021
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 122727
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 122729
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 122731
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 122728
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 122730
Me 15.09.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 122735
Sa 18.09.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
*
*
N° match 122732
FC Gland I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 122733
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 122734
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 122736
Me 22.09.2021
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 122739
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 122738
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 122737
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 122741
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 122740
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Lonay I
*
*
N° match 122743
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 122742
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 122744
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 122746
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 122745
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Lonay I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 122749
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 122751
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 122748
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 122750
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 122747
Me 13.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 122752
Prangins Sport I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 122756
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 122753
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
*
*
N° match 122755
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lonay I
*
*
N° match 122754
Sa 30.10.2021
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
AD
N° match 122760
09:00
FC Lonay I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
N° match 122758
09:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 122759
10:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 122757
Lu 01.11.2021
18:00
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 122761
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland I
N° match 122762
10:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I
N° match 122766
10:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay I
N° match 122765
10:00
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 122764
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 122763
Sa 13.11.2021
09:00
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 122767
09:30
FC Gland I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 122770
10:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 122768
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 122771
10:45
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
N° match 122769

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football