• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 28.08.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
F
N° match 122772
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Concordia IV
*
*
N° match 122774
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Etoile-Broye II
*
*
N° match 122773
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
FC Crissier II
*
*
N° match 122775
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Concordia IV
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 122779
FC Echallens Région III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
*
*
N° match 122777
Yverdon Sport FC II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N
N° match 122781
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Crissier II
*
*
N° match 122786
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 122783
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
F
N° match 122782
Sa 18.09.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
*
*
N° match 122791
FC Concordia IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
*
*
N° match 122788
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 122790
FC Echallens Région III
FC Crissier II
*
*
N° match 122787
Ve 24.09.2021
18:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 122795
18:30
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 122792
Sa 25.09.2021
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 122793
10:45
FC Crissier II
FC Concordia IV
N° match 122796
Me 29.09.2021
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 122780
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
N° match 122799
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Crissier II
N° match 122798
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 122797
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
N° match 122801
Sa 09.10.2021
09:00
FC Crissier II
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 122805
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 122804
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 122802
10:30
FC Concordia IV
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 122806
Sa 16.10.2021
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier II
N° match 122809
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Concordia IV
N° match 122808
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 122807
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
N° match 122810
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Concordia IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 122815
10:00
FC Crissier II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 122814
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 122816
10:45
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
N° match 122813
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 122784

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football