• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 28.08.2021
Team Ouest LS II
FC Lutry II
*
*
N° match 122848
FC Lausanne-sports II
Racing Club Lausanne I
*
*
N° match 122849
FC Concordia II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122851
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Yverdon Sport FC III
*
*
F
N° match 122847
FC Le Mont I
ES Malley III
*
*
N° match 122850
Sa 04.09.2021
ES Malley III
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122852
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 122853
FC Lutry II
FC Lausanne-sports II
*
*
N° match 122854
Yverdon Sport FC III
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 122855
AF LUC-Football II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 122856
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Ouest LS II
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 122857
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122860
FC Concordia II
ES Malley III
*
*
N° match 122861
FC Lausanne-sports II
Yverdon Sport FC III
*
*
F
N° match 122858
FC Le Mont I
FC Lutry II
*
*
N° match 122859
Sa 18.09.2021
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Concordia II
*
*
N° match 122862
FC Lutry II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122863
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 122866
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 122864
AF LUC-Football II
FC Lausanne-sports II
*
*
N° match 122865
Sa 25.09.2021
ES Malley III
Racing Club Lausanne I
*
*
N° match 122871
FC Le Mont I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 122868
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122869
FC Lausanne-sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 122867
FC Concordia II
FC Lutry II
*
*
N° match 122870
Sa 02.10.2021
Team Ouest LS II
FC Lausanne-sports II
*
*
N° match 122876
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 122875
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Concordia II
*
*
N° match 122873
AF LUC-Football II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122874
FC Lutry II
ES Malley III
*
*
N° match 122872
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Concordia II
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 122879
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Lutry II
*
*
N° match 122881
FC Le Mont I
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 122877
ES Malley III
Yverdon Sport FC III
*
*
N° match 122880
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 122878
Me 13.10.2021
FC Le Mont I
FC Lausanne-sports II
*
*
N° match 122886
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Concordia II
*
*
N° match 122884
Team Ouest LS II
FC Prilly Sports I
*
*
N° match 122885
Yverdon Sport FC III
Racing Club Lausanne I
*
*
N° match 122882
AF LUC-Football II
ES Malley III
*
*
N° match 122883
Sa 30.10.2021
08:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
AF LUC-Football II
N° match 122890
09:00
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Lausanne-sports II
N° match 122887
10:30
FC Concordia II
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 122888
10:30
ES Malley III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 122889
10:30
FC Lutry II
Yverdon Sport FC III
N° match 122891
Me 03.11.2021
15:00
FC Lausanne-sports II
FC Concordia II
N° match 122895
Sa 06.11.2021
08:30
Team Ouest LS II
ES Malley III
N° match 122894
09:00
AF LUC-Football II
FC Lutry II
N° match 122892
09:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 122893
09:45
FC Le Mont I
FC Prilly Sports I
N° match 122896
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
Yverdon Sport FC III
AF LUC-Football II
N° match 122901
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
Team Ouest LS II
N° match 122899
10:30
ES Malley III
FC Lausanne-sports II
N° match 122898
10:30
FC Concordia II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 122897
10:30
FC Lutry II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 122900

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football