• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 9

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United III
*
*
N° match 122947
FC Vignoble I
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 122950
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
N° match 122951
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 122948
Sa 04.09.2021
Pully Football III
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 122954
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 122953
FC Bex I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 122956
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
N° match 122952
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Vignoble I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 122959
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 122961
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Vevey United III
*
*
N° match 122957
FC Saint-Légier II
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 122960
Me 15.09.2021
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 122964
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 122965
Pully Football III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
*
*
N° match 122963
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 122962
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex I
N° match 122969
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 122970
10:45
FC Aigle II
Pully Football III
N° match 122971
11:45
FC Vignoble I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 122968
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United III
Pully Football III
N° match 122972
10:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Aigle II
N° match 122973
10:00
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 122974
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 122975
Sa 09.10.2021
08:00
Pully Football III
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 122981
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 122979
10:00
FC Vignoble I
FC Vevey United III
N° match 122977
11:30
FC Aigle II
FC Bex I
N° match 122980
Sa 16.10.2021
10:00
FC Vignoble I
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 122986
10:30
FC Bex I
Pully Football III
N° match 122983
10:45
FC Vevey United III
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 122982
10:45
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Aigle II
N° match 122984
Sa 30.10.2021
08:00
Pully Football III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
N° match 122990
09:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 122987
09:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vignoble I
N° match 122988
10:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Bex I
N° match 122991

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football