• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 12

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Crans I
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 123071
FC Lonay II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 123070
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 123067
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 123069
FC Echichens I
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123068
Sa 04.09.2021
US Terre Sainte III
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 123074
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 123076
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 123073
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 123072
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 123075
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Echichens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 123077
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 123081
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 123078
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 123080
FC Lonay II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123079
Sa 18.09.2021
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 123083
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 123082
FC Gingins I
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 123085
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 123084
FC Echichens I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 123086
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Lonay II
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 123088
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 123091
FC Gland II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123090
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 123089
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 123087
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Gingins I
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 123094
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 123093
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 123096
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 123092
FC Echichens I
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 123095
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 123100
FC Gland II
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 123099
FC Lonay II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 123097
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123101
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 123098
Ma 12.10.2021
FC Gingins I
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123111
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Echichens I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 123104
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 123105
FC Lonay II
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 123106
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 123103
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 123102
Sa 30.10.2021
08:45
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens I
N° match 123110
08:45
FC Gland II
FC Lonay II
N° match 123108
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 123109
10:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans I
N° match 123107

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football