• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 14

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Concordia III
AF LUC-Football III
*
*
N° match 123509
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 123511
FC Renens III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 123508
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 123510
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Team Ouest LS III
*
*
N° match 123507
Me 01.09.2021
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 123514
Sa 04.09.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
F
N° match 123516
Team Ouest LS III
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 123515
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
*
*
N° match 123512
AF LUC-Football III
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 123513
Me 08.09.2021
FC Epalinges II
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 123519
Sa 11.09.2021
ES Malley IV
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
N° match 123521
FC Concordia III
Team Ouest LS III
*
*
N° match 123518
FC Renens III
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 123517
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
AF LUC-Football III
*
*
N° match 123520
Je 16.09.2021
FC Epalinges II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
R
N° match 123523
Sa 18.09.2021
Team Ouest LS III
FC Prilly Sports II
*
*
N° match 123524
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 123525
AF LUC-Football III
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 123522
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Renens III
*
*
N° match 123526
Sa 25.09.2021
08:30
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 123528
08:30
FC Concordia III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
N° match 123527
09:00
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AF LUC-Football III
N° match 123531
09:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Team Ouest LS III
N° match 123529
10:30
ES Malley IV
FC Epalinges II
N° match 123530
Ma 28.09.2021
18:30
FC Epalinges II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
N° match 123532
Je 30.09.2021
18:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 123535
Sa 02.10.2021
08:30
Team Ouest LS III
ES Malley IV
N° match 123533
09:00
FC Renens III
FC Concordia III
N° match 123536
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 123534
Sa 09.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy III
Team Ouest LS III
N° match 123540
08:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
N° match 123538
08:30
ES Malley IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 123539
09:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Renens III
N° match 123537
09:00
AF LUC-Football III
FC Epalinges II
N° match 123541
Sa 16.10.2021
Team Ouest LS III
AF LUC-Football III
N° match 123542
Racing Club Lausanne II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
N° match 123543
FC Concordia III
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 123546
09:00
FC Renens III
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 123545
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
ES Malley IV
N° match 123544
Sa 30.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
N° match 123549
ES Malley IV
FC Renens III
N° match 123548
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Concordia III
N° match 123547
09:00
AF LUC-Football III
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 123550
10:45
FC Epalinges II
Team Ouest LS III
N° match 123551
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Concordia III
ES Malley IV
N° match 123555
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Epalinges II
N° match 123552
09:00
FC Renens III
Lausanne Nord Academy III
N° match 123554
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AF LUC-Football III
N° match 123553
10:45
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 123556
Sa 13.11.2021
Team Ouest LS III
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 123561
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Concordia III
N° match 123558
ES Malley IV
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 123557
09:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
N° match 123560
09:00
AF LUC-Football III
FC Renens III
N° match 123559

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football