• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 15

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Forward-Morges
*
*
N° match 123212
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Saint-Sulpice
*
*
N° match 123215
FC Bussigny I
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 123213
FC Ecublens II
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 123216
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
US Terre Sainte V Fém
*
*
N° match 123214
Je 02.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bussigny I
*
*
N° match 123221
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Crans III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
*
*
N° match 123220
FC Forward-Morges
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 123217
US Terre Sainte V Fém
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 123219
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 123218
Sa 11.09.2021
JA - Etoy
FC Saint-Sulpice
*
*
N° match 123226
FC Bussigny I
FC Forward-Morges
*
*
N° match 123222
FC Ecublens II
US Terre Sainte V Fém
*
*
N° match 123225
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 123224
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 123223
Je 16.09.2021
FC Bussigny I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
*
*
N° match 123231
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 123230
FC Crans III
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 123229
FC Forward-Morges
FC Saint-Sulpice
*
*
N° match 123227
US Terre Sainte V Fém
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 123228
Sa 25.09.2021
08:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 123232
09:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 123234
09:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Bussigny I
N° match 123233
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
US Terre Sainte V Fém
N° match 123236
10:00
JA - Etoy
FC Crans III
N° match 123235
Je 30.09.2021
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
JA - Etoy
N° match 123239
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Ecublens II
N° match 123240
09:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 123241
10:00
FC Crans III
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 123238
10:00
FC Forward-Morges
US Terre Sainte V Fém
N° match 123237
Sa 09.10.2021
08:45
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Crans III
N° match 123246
09:00
FC Ecublens II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
N° match 123243
10:00
JA - Etoy
FC Bussigny I
N° match 123244
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 123245
10:30
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 123242
Je 14.10.2021
18:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte V Fém
N° match 123248
18:45
FC Bussigny I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 123249
Sa 16.10.2021
09:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
JA - Etoy
N° match 123250
10:00
FC Forward-Morges
FC Crans III
N° match 123247
10:30
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Ecublens II
N° match 123251
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Crans III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 123256
09:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 123252
10:00
JA - Etoy
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 123253
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
Mormont-Venoge (9193) V
N° match 123254
10:45
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Bussigny I
N° match 123255

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football