• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 16

Ve 27.08.2021
FC Bussigny II
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 123260
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Le Mont III
FC Ecublens III
*
*
N° match 123259
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Echallens Région V
*
*
N° match 123261
FC Concordia V
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
*
*
N° match 123262
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 123257
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Bussigny II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
*
*
N° match 123265
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Ecublens III
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 123266
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 123267
FC Echallens Région V
FC Concordia V
*
*
N° match 123264
Lausanne Nord Academy V
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
*
*
N° match 123263
Sa 11.09.2021
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Echallens Région V
*
*
N° match 123274
FC Concordia V
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 123273
FC Le Mont III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
*
*
N° match 123270
FC Crissier III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
*
*
N° match 123271
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Ecublens III
*
*
N° match 123272
Me 15.09.2021
FC Bussigny II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
*
*
N° match 123276
Sa 18.09.2021
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 123279
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
*
*
N° match 123278
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Echallens Région V
*
*
N° match 123275
FC Ecublens III
FC Concordia V
*
*
N° match 123277
Sa 25.09.2021
08:30
FC Echallens Région V
FC Bussigny II
N° match 123286
08:30
FC Concordia V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 123284
08:45
FC Le Mont III
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 123281
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
N° match 123283
10:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Ecublens III
N° match 123285
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Concordia V
N° match 123290
09:00
FC Ecublens III
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 123288
09:00
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Bussigny II
N° match 123287
09:45
FC Le Mont III
FC Crissier III
N° match 123292
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
N° match 123289
Sa 09.10.2021
08:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
N° match 123296
10:00
FC Echallens Région V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 123297
10:30
FC Bussigny II
FC Ecublens III
N° match 123298
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Le Mont III
N° match 123294
10:45
FC Crissier III
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 123293
Sa 16.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Ecublens III
N° match 123299
09:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 123301
09:45
FC Le Mont III
FC Concordia V
N° match 123303
10:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Bussigny II
N° match 123300
10:45
FC Crissier III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
N° match 123304
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Concordia V
FC Crissier III
N° match 123306
08:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Le Mont III
N° match 123307
09:00
FC Bussigny II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
N° match 123309
09:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 123305
10:45
FC Ecublens III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 123310
Sa 06.11.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 123311
09:45
FC Le Mont III
FC Echallens Région V
N° match 123314
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Concordia V
N° match 123316
10:00
FC Crissier III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
N° match 123315
10:00
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Ecublens III
N° match 123312
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Bussigny II
FC Le Mont III
N° match 123320
FC Concordia V
Lausanne Nord Academy V
N° match 123317
09:30
Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
N° match 123318
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
N° match 123322
10:00
FC Echallens Région V
FC Crissier III
N° match 123319

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football